Back to list

Results

2021 Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer
SWE Örebro
July 3, 2021 - July 4, 2021

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
6 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
7 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
8 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
9 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
12 N ANDERSSON Juan 2003 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
13 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 N SEIKO Pontus 2004 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
17 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
19 N TORESTEN Mikael 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
20 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
21 N ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N AXRUP Oscar 2004 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
25 N LINDQUIST Eric 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
26 N ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
27 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 N GUNNARSSON Olle 2002 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
30 N POURMAND Liam 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
31 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
32 N ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 N CLAESSON Holger 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
35 N SKARVE Viktor 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
36 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
37 N FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 N ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
39 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
40 N PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
41 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
42 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
43 N ENGSTRAND Gabriel 2002 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 N DE GROAT August 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
46 N KAUTSKY Konrad 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
48 N PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 N RENTZHOG Karl-Johan 2004 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
50 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
51 N PALIJAN Roko 2004 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
52 N TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
53 N DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 N SALVIGSEN Bendik 2005 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
55 N NORDSTRAND Alexander 2003 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
56 N DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
57 N ERIKSSON Felix 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
58 N HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
59 N VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
60 N ASK Elias 2006 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
61 N ALMGREN Lukas 2001 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
F 1st round PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)