Back to list

Results

2021 World Championships
EGY Cairo
April 3, 2021 - April 11, 2021

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
2 N SALABAI Yulia 2004 F RUS
3 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
3 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
5 N LEE Yunseo 2004 F KOR
6 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
7 N NEAGU Teodora 2004 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
8 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 2005 F UZB
10 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
11 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
12 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
13 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
14 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
15 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
16 N ABDULLAEVA Jasmina 2005 F UZB
17 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
18 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
19 N HUANG Sharon 2004 F CAN
20 N KO Polina 2005 F KAZ
21 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
22 N HONG Hyeri 2005 F KOR
23 N ISSABEKOVA Dilyara 2004 F KAZ
23 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
25 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
26 N ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
27 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
28 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
29 N KOROTCHENKO Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
30 N BURSIKOVA Kristina 2005 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
31 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
32 N SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
33 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
34 N HUA Siena 2005 F HKG
35 N BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
36 N SIDZELNIKAVA Uladzislava 2007 F BLR
37 N HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 2006 F UZB
37 N ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
39 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
40 N 1st round GUPTA Shreya 2004 F IND
41 N 1st round BHARAD Kashish Deepak 2005 F IND
42 N 1st round SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
43 N 1st round SEON Eunbi 2005 F KOR
44 N 1st round KARALKINA Keit 2005 F BLR
45 N 1st round CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
46 N 1st round DEL PALACIO Lucia 2005 F ESP
47 N 1st round CAMPOS Ana 2004 F POR
48 N 1st round NASSOZI KIGGUNDU Renee Gertrude 2005 F UGA
49 N 1st round ALZAABI Aseela 2007 F UAE
F 1st round GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
F 1st round PRIETO JIMENEZ Arianna 2005 F VEN