Back to list

Results

2018 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
DEN København
May 26, 2018 - May 27, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
3 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
3 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 BRICENO Janderson 1995 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
7 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
10 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
11 LOUIE Brennan Wayne 1992 M PHI
12 KATAYAMA Kevin 2000 M USA
13 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
13 SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
15 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
17 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
18 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
19 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
22 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
23 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
24 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
25 KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 M KAZ
26 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
27 CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
28 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
29 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
30 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
31 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
32 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
33 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
34 SANCHEZ Derwin 1998 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
35 WATKINS Aidan 2000 M GBR
36 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
37 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
38 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
39 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
39 WOOLLARD Jonathan 1992 M GBR Heriot Watt University F (GBR)
41 KIM Minsung 1989 M KOR
42 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
43 ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
44 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
45 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
46 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
47 JOHNSTON Alastair 1988 M IRL University of Aberdeen FC (GBR)
48 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
48 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
50 DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy (GBR)
51 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
52 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
53 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
54 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
55 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
56 DULA Patrik 1996 M CAN
57 1st round DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
58 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
59 1st round FERRARO Peter 2000 M USA
59 1st round SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
59 1st round SUDDERICK Felix 1998 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
62 1st round WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
63 1st round TAKALA Roope 1971 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
64 1st round PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
65 1st round LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
66 1st round ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
67 1st round JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
68 1st round HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
69 1st round RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)