Back to list

Results

Trois Mousquetaires
SUI Neuchâtel
May 19, 2018 - May 20, 2018

Epee Mixed U12 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 JUNG Tokessa 2006 F GER CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 HERMLE Ramon 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI
2 APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 FGL LUZERN       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 ERNI Joscha 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 KLAUSER Henrik 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS
4 GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
5 SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 CLAIRET Louis 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 DARBELLAY Florent 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 CES SIERRE       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
7 SEVM VEVEY 2       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 HUSSEIN Asiya 2006 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 SEALY Jay 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 SALEKI Emile 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 PERRET-GENTIL Théo 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 HUTHER Clément 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 BFC Basel       SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
9 RIGGENBACH Max 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
10 CAL LAUSANNE 2       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 VALTERIO Marco 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 CORRODI Elias 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 WÄLTI Amélie 2006 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 BRIAND Marek 2007 M CAN SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 FOURNIER Antonin 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 BULA Aloïs 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 BECERRA Tiziano 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
15 EEB BULLE       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
15 GAILLARD Natacha 2006 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
15 DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
15 FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)