Back to list

Results

2018 Championnats suisses par équipes
SUI Neuchâtel
May 19, 2018 - May 20, 2018

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
5 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
6 CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 STUDER Simon 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 BFC Basel       SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
7 ROHMER Constant 2002 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
7 ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
7 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
8 AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 SIMINSZKY Andrew 2003 M USA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 BOILLAT Noé 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 CAL LAUSANNE 2       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 FCB BERN 2       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 KJELSEN Yann 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 FRITSCHI Robin Louis 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 KLEY Julius 2003 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 WYSS Robin 2001 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)