Back to list

Results

European Cadets Circuit
AUT Klagenfurt
October 26, 2013 - October 27, 2013

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N ESNAULT Camille 1997 F USA
1 N LEE-ELABD Farrah 1998 F USA
1 N KUKADIA Saanchi 1999 F USA
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N CALCAN Ramona 1997 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
2 N SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
2 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N USA 2       USA
3 N HAN Amanda 1997 F USA
3 N MO Belinda 1998 F USA
3 N LIU Charlene 1997 F USA
4 N BRYSON Kerenza 1998 F GBR
4 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
4 N YUEN Wing Kwan 1997 F HKG
5 N USA 3       USA
5 N ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
5 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
5 N VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
6 N USA 4       USA
6 N MICEK Alexandria 1997 F USA
6 N LEE Hanna 1999 F USA
6 N DORO Samantha 1998 F USA
6 N SIRICO Brooke 1998 F USA
7 N SERBIA       SRB
7 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
7 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
7 N SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
7 N ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
8 N AUSTRIA       AUT
8 N ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
8 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
8 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
8 N LEININGEN WESTERBURG Marie 1998 F AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
9 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
9 N RAZUMOVSKY Xenia 1997 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
9 N FUCHSSTEINER Pia 1997 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
9 N FASBENDER Maria 1997 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
10 N AUSTRIA 3       AUT
10 N MAIRITSCH Carina 1998 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
10 N ELMER Laura 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
10 N KAPELLER Carina 1998 F AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
10 N NAUMANN Shari-Mae 1998 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 N BELARUS       BLR
11 N KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 N PAMIALOVA Hanna 1997 F BLR
11 N SHKREDAVA Viktoyria 1997 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
12 N UKRAINE       UKR
12 N REIZLINA Anna 1999 F UKR
12 N BLAZHAEVA Anna 1998 F UKR
12 N LYULCHENKO Antonina 1998 F UKR Zaporizhzhya (UKR)
13 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
13 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
13 N SUSHKOVA Kateryna 1997 F UKR
13 N ZAPOTOTSKA Anastasiya 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N HUNGARY       HUN
14 N PLEESZ Hanna 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
14 N SZOKE Sara 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
14 N GONCZI Lili 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
15 N USA 5       USA
15 N YEFREMENKO Dariya 1999 F USA
15 N VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1998 F USA
15 N GOUT Elise 1997 F USA