Back to list

Results

Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
May 18, 2018 - May 20, 2018

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
3 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
3 OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
5 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
6 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
7 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
8 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
9 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
10 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
11 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
12 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
13 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
15 HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
16 SONG Jonghun 1993 M KOR
17 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
18 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
20 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
21 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
22 FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
23 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
24 XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
25 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
26 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
27 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
29 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
30 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
31 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
32 HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
33 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
34 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
36 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
37 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
38 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
39 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
40 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
41 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
42 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
42 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
45 PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
46 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
47 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
48 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
49 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
50 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
51 LU Yang 1997 M CHN
52 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
53 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
54 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
55 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
56 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
57 ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
57 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
59 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
60 WANG Guangzhao 1996 M CHN
61 YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
62 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
63 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
64 BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
65 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
67 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
68 DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
69 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
70 ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
71 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
72 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
73 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
74 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
75 WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
75 HUANG Xianfei 1996 M CHN
77 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
78 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
80 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
81 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
82 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
83 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
84 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
85 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
86 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
87 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
88 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
89 SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
90 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
91 STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
92 WILLIAMS Grant 1996 M USA
93 AYMAN Mostafa 1998 M EGY
94 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
95 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
96 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
97 YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
98 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
99 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
100 LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
101 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
102 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
104 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
105 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
106 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
107 LIANG Jianhao 1996 M CHN
108 HARIMA Ryuta 1993 M JPN
109 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
110 KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
111 QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
112 DAI Rui 2000 M CHN
113 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
114 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
115 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
115 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
117 CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
118 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
119 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
120 HAEKERD Ruangrit 1992 M THA
121 REN Ethan 1997 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
122 ACUNA RAMIREZ Adrian 1996 M MEX
123 AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
124 AYALA Julian 1992 M MEX
125 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
125 TROCHEZ Pablo 1998 M COL
125 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
128 HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
129 MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
129 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
131 WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
132 LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
133 HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
134 HUANG Lulu 1996 M CHN
134 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
136 LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
136 IBRAGIMOV Damir 1992 M KAZ
138 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
139 WATANABE Yuto 1998 M JPN
140 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
141 SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
142 MORI Shoichi 1994 M JPN
143 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
144 CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
145 HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
146 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
146 BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
148 ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
149 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
150 SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
151 PUJOLS Victor M. 1999 M DOM
152 ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
152 CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
154 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
155 BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
156 SOLANO Gonzalo 1994 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
157 WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
158 FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
159 FARRE Oriol 1998 M ESP CEEH-B (ESP)
160 SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
161 CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
162 REIMER Max 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
163 ANDREU Pere 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
164 KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 M IRL
164 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
166 MERCHANT Julian 1997 M USA
167 KITSIRIBOON Soravit 1998 M THA
168 1st round ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
169 1st round OLMEDO Carlos Javier 1996 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
169 1st round DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
171 1st round WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
172 1st round HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
173 1st round ARELLANO Francisco 2000 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
174 1st round ROMO Brandon 2000 M MEX
175 1st round ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
176 1st round BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
177 1st round RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
178 1st round POTTER James 1994 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
179 1st round MARCOS Miguel Angel 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
180 1st round IMAI Yasutomo 1991 M JPN
181 1st round GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
182 1st round SANTIAGO Victor 1993 M ESP
183 1st round ZEA ARMENTA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
184 1st round PITURA Philip 1996 M CAN
185 1st round JIMENEZ Andres 2001 M CHI
185 1st round ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
187 1st round GENOVA Alvaro 1999 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
188 1st round SELL Alvaro 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
188 1st round ABEJON Gael 2002 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
190 1st round HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
191 1st round DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
191 1st round WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
191 1st round SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
194 1st round GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ Gonzalo 1998 M ESP
195 1st round ALONSO Gonzalo 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
195 1st round JIMENEZ David 2001 M CHI
195 1st round GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
198 1st round ALFAU LARANCUENTE Gabriel Armando 1994 M DOM
199 1st round DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
200 1st round DOCAVO Antonio 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
201 1st round DEL POZO Alberto 2000 M ESP
202 1st round RODRIGUEZ MEDINA Darlin Rafael 1988 M DOM
203 1st round GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
203 1st round ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
203 1st round BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO