Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
CHN Shanghai
May 18, 2018 - May 20, 2018

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
3 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
3 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
5 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
6 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
7 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
9 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
10 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
11 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
12 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
13 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
15 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
16 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
17 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
18 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
19 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
20 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
21 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
22 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
23 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
24 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
25 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
26 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
27 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
28 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
29 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
30 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
31 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
32 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
33 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
34 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
35 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
37 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
38 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
39 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
40 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
41 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
42 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
43 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
44 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
44 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
46 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
46 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
48 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
49 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
50 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
51 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
52 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
53 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
54 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
55 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
56 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
56 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
56 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
59 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
59 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
61 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
62 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
63 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
64 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
65 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
66 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
67 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
68 LU Mei 1999 F CHN
69 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
70 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
71 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
72 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
73 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
74 KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
75 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
75 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
77 CHENG Hiu Lam 1995 F HKG
78 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
79 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
80 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
81 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
82 SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
83 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
84 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
87 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
87 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
89 LIU Haiyan 1996 F CHN
90 SUN Xiayuan 1998 F CHN
91 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
92 CHOI Dukha 1993 F KOR
93 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
94 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
95 CHEN Qian 1991 F CHN
95 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
97 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
97 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
99 FU Yingying 2001 F CHN
100 ZHENG Mengqing 2001 F CHN
101 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
102 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
103 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
104 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
105 LIN Qiwen 1998 F CHN
106 LIU Cynthia 2000 F CAN
107 CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
108 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F UZB CSKA Moscow (RUS)
109 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR
110 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
111 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
112 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
113 CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
114 HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
115 1st round MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
115 1st round WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
117 1st round BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
117 1st round LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
119 1st round NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
120 1st round VIQUEIRA Samantha 1998 F USA
120 1st round LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
122 1st round ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
123 1st round FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
124 1st round WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
124 1st round MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
126 1st round KWAG Alicia Ji Yeon 1999 F AUS
127 1st round DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
128 1st round SONG Yue 2004 F CHN Vango Fencing (CHN)
129 1st round LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
129 1st round SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
131 1st round CHEN Ling Yi 1996 F TPE
132 1st round LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
133 1st round XIONG Xueying 1997 F CHN
134 1st round YU Li Chun 1996 F TPE
135 1st round CHEN Xin 2000 F CHN
136 1st round CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
137 1st round LEE Areta 2000 F HKG
137 1st round YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
139 1st round LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
140 1st round WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
141 1st round DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
142 1st round LUU Thi Thanh Nhan 1995 F VIE
143 1st round CAULFIELD Jane 2001 F CAN
144 1st round KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
145 1st round HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
145 1st round THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 1996 F THA
147 1st round BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
148 1st round LEE Yu Chieh 2000 F TPE
149 1st round XU Yundi 2000 F CHN
150 1st round DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 2001 F THA
151 1st round HUANG Melanie Xinyi 1983 F SGP
151 1st round SIRIBRAHMANAKUL Karanikar 1990 F THA
151 1st round RAMBHAD Damini Manohar 1993 F IND
154 1st round WORAVIJIT Natnicha 1998 F THA
155 1st round PATIL Tejal Houserao 1993 F IND
155 1st round PAWAR Sushmita Narendra 1995 F IND