Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional
BRA Curitiba
May 17, 2018 - May 19, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
8 N MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
10 N MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
11 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
14 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
16 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
17 N PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N VAN LINSCHOTEN Fernando 1984 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
19 N GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
20 N MACEDO Lucas 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 N BRAGA Theofilo 1993 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
22 N TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
23 N LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 N MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
25 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 N PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
27 N CARMONA Elton 1980 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 N LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
30 N HOFFMANN Patrick 1983 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
31 N COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
32 N REBOUCAS Gabriel 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
33 N BUSNARDO Luca 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
34 N PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
35 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
36 N SALES Lucas 1992 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
37 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
38 N RIBEIRO Renan 1996 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
39 N GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
40 N MURRAY Paulo 1970 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
40 N NUNES Gustavo 1981 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
42 N CIT Vitor 1997 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
43 N GAMARRA Hernan 1987 M PAR
44 N CARDOSO Victor 1989 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
45 N COSTA Felipe 1974 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
46 N DA SILVA Felipe 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
47 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
48 N CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
49 N JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
50 N VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
51 N DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
52 N REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
53 N YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
54 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
55 N CIPOLATTI Mathias 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
56 N CACACE Hugo 2002 M PAR
57 N MAROTTA Pietro 2001 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
58 N MELLO Fernando 1959 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
59 N CAMARGO Marco 1967 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
60 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
61 N TOLEDO Carlos 1971 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
62 N MING Guilherme 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
63 N ZANNIN Paulo 1962 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
64 N NUNES Luiz 1964 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)