Back to list

Results

28. European Championships Veterans Team 2018
NED Alkmaar
May 10, 2018 - May 13, 2018

Epee Men's 130+ Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
1 KHREBTOV Andrei 1977 M RUS
1 ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek 1959 M RUS
1 BARASHKOV Vasiliy 1970 M RUS
1 SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 1965 M RUS
2 ESTONIA       EST
2 KUKK Ilmar 1970 M EST Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
2 LEHTMA Andres 1968 M EST
2 MELNIKOV Sergei 1964 M EST
2 SVORJOV Dmitri 1972 M EST
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel 1971 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
3 DELATTRE Benoit 1976 M FRA
3 LE BARBIER Herve 1960 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
3 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
4 ITALY       ITA
4 PERRONE Dennis 1977 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
4 ROTA Carlo 1970 M ITA
4 BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
4 FERRO Cosimo 1962 M ITA
4 MAGNI Luca 1964 M ITA
5 GERMANY       GER
5 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
5 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
6 UKRAINE       UKR
6 OPANASSENKO Mykolay 1973 M UKR
6 BABKA Taras 1974 M UKR Zaporizhzhya (UKR)
6 PUSTOVIT Oleksandr 1967 M UKR
6 BOYKOV Vladyslav 1970 M UKR
6 SOKOLOV Volodymyr 1960 M UKR
7 POLAND       POL
7 DRAPELLA Maciej 1964 M POL
7 KRZEMINSKI Mariusz 1962 M POL
7 ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
7 ATANASSOW Aleksander 1969 M POL
7 WECLAWSKI Miroslaw 1970 M POL
8 SPAIN       ESP
8 SANCHEZ Daniel 1973 M ESP
8 GURI LOPEZ Alberto 1964 M ESP
8 ARTEAGA Jesus 1964 M ESP
8 GARCIA Sergio 1972 M ESP
8 VIDAL Enrique 1978 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
9 SWEDEN       SWE
9 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 NORWAY       NOR
10 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
10 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 AUSTRIA       AUT
11 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München (GER)
11 HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
11 HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
11 GRABHER Gernot 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
12 ROMANIA       ROU
12 STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
12 MOISI Mihai 1969 M ROU
12 UNGUREANU Cristian 1968 M ROU
12 MITRACHIOIU Radu 1966 M ROU CACHAN (FRA)
12 DRAGAN Laurentiu 1975 M ROU
13 BELGIUM       BEL
13 BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL
13 TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL
13 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
13 SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL
13 DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA
14 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 MILLER Will 1961 M GBR Eastbourne FC (GBR)
14 HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
14 PINK Simon 1964 M GBR
14 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
14 LEAHEY John 1969 M GBR
15 HUNGARY       HUN
15 FERKE Norbert 1973 M HUN
15 SZAKMARY Sandor 1968 M HUN
15 CSISZER Ferenc Tamas 1968 M HUN
15 PLAZZERIANO Gabor 1977 M HUN
15 PHILHAL Zsolt 1976 M HUN
16 ISRAEL       ISR
16 TRAKHTENBERG Valeri 1970 M ISR
16 KANASHENKOV Pavel 1973 M ISR
16 IEGOROV Vadym 1972 M ISR
16 SHALAMOV Igor 1961 M ISR
17 NETHERLANDS       NED
17 KARDOLUS Olaf 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
17 GATJENS Freerk 1971 M NED
17 WISSE Boudewijn 1978 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
17 VAN DEN BERG Paul 1962 M NED s.v. M.V.O. (NED)
17 SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
18 DENMARK       DEN
18 GUILBERT Thibaut Paul Marie 1978 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
18 KRISTENSEN Jimmi 1963 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
18 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 SWITZERLAND       SUI
19 GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
19 UHLIG Andreas 1974 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 HATZ Jann 1966 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
20 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
20 STUDENY Frantisek 1969 M CZE
20 TUMA Jan 1978 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
20 VALKOVIC Martin 1962 M CZE
20 CECHAK Petr 1967 M CZE MK Musketiri (CRO)
20 KOUBA Jiri 1959 M CZE