Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
SVK Bratislava
January 13, 2017 - January 15, 2017

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GERMANY       GER
1 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 GERMANY 2       GER
2 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 NETHERLANDS       NED
4 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
4 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
4 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
4 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 SWEDEN       SWE
5 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
5 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 GERMANY 4       GER
6 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
6 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 GERMANY 3       GER
7 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
7 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 UKRAINE       UKR
8 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 HUNGARY       HUN
9 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE (HUN)
9 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
10 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
10 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
10 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
10 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
11 HUNGARY 2       HUN
11 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 GERMANY 5       GER
12 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
12 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 NETHERLANDS 2       NED
13 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
14 CHILE       CHI
14 D'ACUNA Ignacio 2002 M CHI
14 OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
14 ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
15 BELGIUM       BEL
15 VANDENBULCKE Charles 2002 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
15 SCHOUTERDEN Olivier 2001 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
15 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
15 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
16 UKRAINE 2       UKR
16 ROMASHCHENKO Bohdan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 BODNAR Mykhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 BOLDAREV Bohdan 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
16 KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
17 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
17 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
17 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
17 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
17 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
18 UKRAINE 3       UKR
18 OKHRIMENKO Yevhenii 2002 M UKR
18 KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
18 MRUZ Marko 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
19 ROMANIA 2       ROU
19 CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
19 CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
19 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 SWEDEN 2       SWE
20 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
21 ROMANIA 3       ROU
21 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
21 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
21 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
22 CROATIA       CRO
22 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
22 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
22 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
22 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)