Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon
FRA Paris
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
2 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
3 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
4 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
7 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
8 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
9 N KO Christian Gabriel 2004 M HKG
10 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N CHIN Jason 2003 M MAS
12 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
13 N LIU Baiji 2004 M CHN
14 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N MURUHIN Yaroslav 2005 M USA
16 N BRAULT Baptiste 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
17 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
18 N HONDA Kazu 2005 M HKG
19 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
20 N LI Yun Heng 2004 M CHN
21 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N BEGLEY Jacob 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
23 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
24 N SHI Wentao 2004 M CHN
25 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
26 N CHEN Allen 2005 M USA
27 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
28 N BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
29 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
30 N SELLIN Hugo 2003 M FRA
31 N VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
32 N BERISSON Nathan 2003 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
33 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 N GUERRAND Stanislas 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
36 N CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
37 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
38 N PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
39 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
40 N FEREY Nathanael 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
41 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
42 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
43 N CORBERAND Amaury 2004 M FRA
44 N HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
45 N THAI William 2003 M USA
46 N ZHAO Jason 2004 M USA
47 N ROUSSEL Leopold 2005 M FRA VITRY FRANC (FRA)
48 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
49 N BERTHOME Ewen 2003 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
50 N JEANJEAN Romain 2004 M FRA
51 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 N SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
53 N DEJOS Alexis 2004 M FRA MONTIGNY BRE (FRA)
54 N MENEZES Duarte 2004 M POR
55 N GABRIEL Luka 2004 M FRA
56 N LA ROSA Federico 2004 M USA
57 N FELLAH Dani-Adem 2005 M ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)
58 N BARBOT Aliaume 2004 M FRA VILLEMOMBLE (FRA)
59 N KOLAS Shalang 2004 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
60 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
61 N CHEN Andrew 2005 M USA
62 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
63 N PEDRO Antonio 2005 M POR
64 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
65 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
66 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
67 N DELAUNE Thibault 2004 M FRA
68 N LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
69 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
70 N BOHLY Pierre 2003 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
70 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
72 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
72 N CLEMENT Quentin 2003 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
74 N RODARIE Alexandre 2003 M FRA
75 N CHEVRY Enzo 2004 M FRA
76 N BONNET Matteo 2003 M FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
77 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
78 N COUILLET Noé 2004 M FRA
79 N LEGEAY Matthieu 2003 M FRA MOISSY CRAMA (FRA)
80 N BARGE Dimitri 2004 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
80 N DIERKS Kian 2005 M USA
82 N LAO Scott 2004 M USA
82 N TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
84 N MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
85 N BREARD Gabin 2005 M FRA
85 N ALVES Duarte 2003 M POR
87 N CHARRIER Lorenzo 2004 M FRA
88 N CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
89 N GARNIER Alexandre 2004 M FRA
90 N L'HOSTIS Jean-Roch 2003 M FRA
91 N DELGADO Matheo 2005 M FRA
92 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
92 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
94 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
95 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
96 N CAMPBELL-YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
96 N CAUSSARIEU Noe 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
98 N LORY PETTERSSON Johan 2004 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
98 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
100 N TRAORE Makam 2005 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
101 N KA YU Tse 2005 M HKG
102 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
102 N CALEJO Tiago 2003 M POR
104 N FREITAS Guilherme 2004 M POR
104 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
106 N LIM Li Leo 2005 M SGP
107 N ARS Thomas 2003 M FRA
108 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
109 N CARRASCO Carlos 2004 M VEN
110 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
111 N JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
112 N LETIRAND Elioth 2005 M FRA
113 N OKUCHI Automne Shonoshin 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
114 N BUREAU Florian 2003 M FRA
115 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
116 N CHAVANE Alexix 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
117 N FELTKAMP Haiko 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
118 N DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Vincent 2004 M FRA
119 N SONG Leonardo 2005 M USA
120 N SCOTET Gildas 2004 M FRA ST HERBLAIN (FRA)
121 N MONGE Tomas 2003 M POR
122 N MASSON Enguerand 2003 M FRA
123 N NEZAR ISMAIL Ahmed 2004 M EGY
124 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
125 N KLODZINSKI Louis 2004 M FRA
126 N COLVILLE Eurig 2005 M GBR Colchester District FC (GBR)
127 N DURAND Marc 2005 M FRA
128 N BENTO Francisco 2004 M POR
129 N LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste 2004 M FRA PARIS DUELLI (FRA)
130 N AMIOT Adrien 2004 M FRA
131 N DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
132 N ELOUIN Alexis 2004 M FRA
133 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
134 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
135 N ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
136 N PALETTI Tommaso 2005 M ITA
137 N DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
138 N FRANCK Raphael 2004 M FRA
139 N LATRUBESSE Benjamin 2005 M FRA
140 N ROUSSEAU Maxime 2003 M FRA
141 N COPIN Nicolas 2003 M FRA
142 N BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
143 N JACCOT Solal 2004 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
144 N CROZE Maxence 2003 M FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
144 N PIERMATTEI Alessio 2005 M ITA
146 N LEBLANC Thibaut 2004 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
147 N BOYER Etienne 2005 M FRA
148 N REVILLON Quentin 2003 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
149 N DRUET Théophile 2004 M FRA
150 N HUCKLE Benjamin 2004 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
150 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
152 N LACROIX Hugo 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
152 N DEBITTE Eliott 2003 M FRA
154 N GALIM Kilian 2005 M FRA
155 N SERMAGE Noa 2004 M FRA
156 N WALLIN Xavier 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
157 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
158 N HSIUNG Richie 2003 M USA
159 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
160 N DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
161 N BELAN Martin 2003 M FRA
162 N TARNAI Carlo 2004 M GBR
163 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
164 N AMORE Julian 2005 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
165 N NICOLAS Louis 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
166 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
167 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
168 N COLA Baptiste 2004 M FRA
169 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
170 N KOVATS Max 2004 M GBR
171 N LEMAIRE Augustin 2004 M FRA
172 N MORDINI Luca 2004 M ITA
173 N BONHEUR Mehdy 2003 M FRA
173 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
175 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
176 N TRETON Benjamin 2005 M FRA
177 N LE LU Jean 2004 M FRA
178 N PETIT Mathis 2005 M FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
178 N DELAPRE Noa 2003 M FRA
180 N GARCIA HERNANDEZ Lucas 2005 M ESP
181 N LIEKENS Basil 2003 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
182 N BAUDCHON Julien 2003 M FRA
183 N PENARD Alexandre 2004 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
183 N RIBEIRO Joao 2003 M POR
183 N PIRES Goncalo 2003 M POR
186 N CHOLVY Sacha 2005 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
186 N LE LEUCH Vincent 2004 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
186 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
189 N VRIGNAUD Adrien 2003 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
189 N DE WAAL Sigert 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
189 N BONNET Thibault 2004 M FRA
189 N BLAIRON Colin 2004 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
193 N VENTURI Paolo Francesco Minh 2003 M ITA
193 N DORISON Anton 2004 M FRA
193 N AL-MOHSIN Ali 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
193 N CAILLONNEAU Tom 2003 M FRA
197 N BLARD Quentin 2005 M FRA
197 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN
197 N SARTELET Remi 2005 M FRA
197 N AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
197 N AUBIGNAT Baptiste 2005 M FRA
202 N ROBBINS Charlie 2004 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
202 N RAULET Louis 2005 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
202 N PEYRARD Romain 2003 M FRA CHABEUIL (FRA)
202 N SCHIPPER August 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
202 N CYNAMON Baptiste 2005 M FRA
207 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
208 N CHARON BARON Aurelien 2004 M FRA COULOMMIERS (FRA)
208 N BEREZOV Alexander 2005 M GBR
210 N LENOBLE Baptiste 2004 M FRA
211 N BURNET Sébastien 2003 M FRA
212 N QAWI Aazim 2005 M GBR
213 N LELIEVRE Sacha 2005 M FRA
214 N RUIZ ALMEIDA Salahudin 2005 M ESP
215 N LE FLANCHEC Damien 2004 M FRA
216 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
217 N PEGEOT Paul 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
218 N DEVOUGE RUVIRA Arthur 2005 M FRA
219 N HAMAYON Pierre Louis 2003 M FRA
220 N DUCROS Nathan 2003 M FRA
221 N BOURGE QUERE Adrien 2003 M FRA
222 N ZORZAN Riccardo 2005 M ITA
222 N MACEDO Jose 2004 M POR
224 N QUINTABA Tommaso 2004 M ITA
225 N REUREKAS Gijs 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
226 N CARNOT Louis 2004 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
226 N HERTZ Florian 2004 M FRA
228 N LE BOURGEOIS Gaspard 2005 M FRA
228 N JOUINEAU-GUTTY Florin 2004 M FRA
228 N MILLER Duncan 2004 M USA
231 N EHTESHAMI Kasra 2003 M GBR
232 N SIERMANN Bas 2004 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
233 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
233 N DESMOULIERES Hugo 2005 M FRA
235 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
235 N EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
237 N DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Antoine 2004 M FRA
237 N PROST Arthur 2004 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
239 N SERIS Gabriel 2005 M FRA
239 N PERTHUIS Loic 2004 M FRA
239 N MEDEIROS Gaspard 2005 M FRA
242 N SALLE Jules 2005 M FRA
243 N TAUZIN Bastien 2004 M FRA
244 N STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
245 N HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
245 N LARATORE Vincent 2004 M FRA
247 N MARSAC Romain 2003 M FRA
247 N NEGROPONTES Ulysse 2005 M FRA
249 N ARBEL Ori 2004 M ISR
250 N LAURENT Mathis 2005 M FRA
251 N PETROV Ivan-Alexander 2005 M BUL
251 N SANTOS Martim 2005 M POR
253 N LAGARDE Mathieu 2006 M FRA
254 N EMERY Marius 2004 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
255 N ROUSSEL Tom 2004 M FRA
256 N TCHISTIAKOV Vassili 2004 M FRA
257 N PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
257 N DAVIAUD Victor 2003 M FRA
259 N LAMULLE Francois 2005 M FRA
259 N QUIRICONI Florian 2005 M FRA
261 N COIAS Miguel 2004 M POR
262 N FORGEOT Thomas 2004 M FRA
262 N TARASOV Fedor 2003 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
264 N FARIA Joao Guilherme 2005 M POR
264 N KONING Servaes 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
264 N BOULALA Dominique 2005 M FRA
267 N BERNARDINO Santiago 2004 M POR
268 N VERON Ethan 2004 M FRA
269 N WALLÉ Clifton John 2005 M NED s.v. Axionikos (NED)
270 N PLAYA Alexis 2005 M FRA
270 N PILI Baptiste 2004 M FRA
270 N MOUCHEL Andreas 2003 M FRA
270 N GREGOIRE Thomas 2004 M FRA
270 N BERK Inanch 2005 M BUL
275 N LASGI Oscar 2004 M FRA
276 N DEMIRCI Gyokay 2005 M BUL
276 N DOUCET Leandre 2004 M FRA
278 N GRAND Leo 2005 M FRA
278 N KANTE Hamza 2004 M FRA