Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon
FRA Paris
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUKUDA Renzo 2006 M USA
2 N FAKHRETDINOV Amir 2007 M RUS
3 N DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 M USA
4 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N CHASHCHIN Dmitrii 2006 M RUS
6 N SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz 2006 M ISV
7 N YANG Luao 2008 M USA
8 N YANG Mathieu 2006 M FRA
9 N HSU Sheng-Hung 2006 M TPE
10 N JEON Caleb 2006 M USA
11 N ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 M FRA
12 N BANERJEE Anup 2006 M USA
13 N DAI Jonathan 2007 M USA
14 N LO Conrad 2007 M USA
15 N JIN Yinan 2006 M CHN
16 N LIN Xilong 2006 M CHN
17 N GENG Xikai 2006 M CHN
18 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
19 N CHEN Demetris 2007 M TPE
20 N CHIN Julian 2006 M MAS
21 N LUH Ethan 2006 M USA
22 N DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
23 N CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac 2006 M COL
24 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
25 N DEMESH Georgii 2006 M RUS
26 N LU Weiqiao 2007 M CHN
27 N BADAR Krisztian 2007 M HUN
28 N FU Shuhao 2006 M CHN
29 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
30 N TOLBA Abdelrahman 2007 M EGY
31 N CHASSIN Florian 2006 M FRA
32 N DA SILVA Antoine 2006 M FRA
33 N BAZET GERMIER Samuel 2006 M FRA
34 N GIRGIN Ali Eren 2006 M TUR
35 N HEYRIES Aurelien 2006 M FRA
36 N TAN Lucas 2007 M FRA
36 N YAHIAOUI Keylian 2006 M FRA
38 N TORRES Treston 2006 M PUR
39 N LE BORGNE Gabriel 2006 M FRA
40 N WECHSLER Jacob 2007 M USA
41 N XU Xuanrui 2007 M CHN
42 N FOGAZZI Marco Leonardo 2006 M ITA
43 N GOOR Julian 2007 M USA
44 N BIANCHINI Tommaso 2007 M ITA
45 N KHER Roan 2006 M USA
46 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
47 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
48 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
49 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
50 N LANQUETIN Octave 2006 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
51 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
52 N SAVICKAS Samuelis 2006 M GBR
53 N MISIAK Armand 2006 M FRA
54 N PODLYAS Arik 2006 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
55 N FRIC Tomi 2006 M GBR
55 N SPITZ Lorant 2006 M HUN
57 N BOZSO David 2006 M HUN
58 N REEVES Liam 2007 M USA
59 N POULBERE Guilhem 2006 M FRA
60 N LEVEQUE Gabin 2006 M FRA
60 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
62 N RUBIN Mattia 2006 M HUN
63 N MARTIN Camille 2006 M FRA
64 N ANANE Zakariya 2007 M FRA
65 N ZHANG Zhiye 2008 M CHN
66 N COEURDASSIER Emilien 2006 M FRA
67 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
68 N BOURSIER Come 2006 M FRA
69 N FOURDRINOY Lucien 2006 M FRA
70 N SCHAAL Clement 2006 M FRA
70 N TERDY Mark 2006 M HUN
72 N JURAS Danielius 2006 M LTU Newham Swords (GBR)
73 N CHAUDHARI Aarav 2006 M GBR
74 N MATSOUNGA LOUFOUMA Valdrik 2006 M FRA
75 N GERAULT Francois 2006 M FRA
76 N LENOBLE Benoit 2007 M FRA
77 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 N AOUDIA Seylan 2006 M FRA
79 N SIMON Timothee 2006 M FRA
79 N NAYGAS Lawrence 2007 M USA
79 N NAEJUS Julyan 2007 M FRA
82 N BLUMENFELD Ori 2006 M ISR
83 N BOUILLON Erwann 2007 M FRA
84 N DE BELLECOUR Axel 2006 M FRA
84 N TURNER Ben 2006 M GBR
84 N ZALETSKI Eyal 2007 M ISR
87 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Bramhall SC (GBR)
88 N GAJC Jan 2007 M POL
89 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
89 N DERER Tristan 2006 M FRA
91 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
92 N BORKA Marton 2006 M HUN
93 N KOWALCZYK Sil 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
94 N BOUMAZA Mahel 2009 M FRA
95 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
96 N AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 M ISR
97 N DURAJ Szczepan 2008 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
97 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
99 N BONNET EYMARD Colin 2006 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
100 N ETCHELECU Mattin 2006 M FRA
101 N DIMITROV Nikolay 2006 M BUL
102 N BONIFACE Ludryck 2008 M FRA
102 N BÖING Max 2007 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
104 N VU Mattes 2006 M FRA
105 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)