Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
9 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 N PETRAKI Despoina 2001 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
34 N 1st round TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 N 1st round ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
36 N 1st round ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round GAVROU Georgia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round KARTSAKALI Angeliki 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 N 1st round SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
41 N 1st round ADAM Georgia 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)