Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
2 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
3 N KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
5 N MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
7 N KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 N METAXA MARIATOU Lydia 2008 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
10 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
11 N FELERI Rafailia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
12 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
13 N SIOULA Olga Agapi 2009 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
14 N GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Pinelopi 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N MARAGKOU Georgia 2008 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
16 N MAGALIOU Despina 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
17 N PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N SKONTA Aikaterini 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
20 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
21 N RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 N GRΙLLIA Aristea - Efthymia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
23 N LYGOURA Olympia-Christina 2009 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
24 N EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
25 N 1st round STEFANOU Athanasia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N 1st round PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N 1st round PAPAPETROPOULOU Iris 2009 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N 1st round ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
29 N 1st round PERIFANOU Maria Eleni 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N 1st round BASIAKOU Maria 2007 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)