Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 11, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 OLYMPIACOS       GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
3 FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
3 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
3 FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
4 A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
4 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
4 VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
4 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 KETSETZI Maria 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 TSIOPTSIA Despina 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 A.O.PERSEAS       GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
7 KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 MARKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
7 GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
7 SPYROU Andriana Efraimia 2004 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
8 A.O.ASPIDA       GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
8 LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
8 LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
8 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
0 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)