Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 7, 2019 - December 7, 2019

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RITENAUER Romanos Konstantinos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N MELINGIOTIS Marios 2007 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
3 N KAZAKOS Orestis 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
3 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
5 N MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
6 N PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 N FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
8 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
13 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N TROULLINOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 N NOTARAS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
16 N ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 N VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
19 N PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
20 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 N STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
22 N SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
23 N POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N CHATZINIKOS Dimitrios 2008 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
25 N KRANITIS Alexios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
28 N ZAIOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
29 N PAPADOPOULOS Nikoforos 2007 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
30 N ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
31 N MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
32 N KYRTZOGLOU Fedon 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
33 N MOUROUTSOS Charalampos 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
34 N KATSAMPANIS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
35 N PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
36 N RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
37 N NTONAS SPOURTOUDIS Dionysios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
38 N KOUFOGIANNAKIS Orfeas 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
39 N MALEKAKIS Michalis 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
40 N ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 M CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
41 N MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
42 N KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
43 N ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
44 N PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
45 N ZAPRIS Petros 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
46 N KIANAS Konstantinos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 N PAPANTONAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
48 N KOUKOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
49 N PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
50 N NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
51 N MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
52 N AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
53 N ANTONOPOULOS Christos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
54 N KONTOGEORGIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
55 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Eleftherios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
56 N FON KLITSINGK Ioannis Konstantinos Manfrent 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
57 N PAPAPAVLOU Konstantinos 2008 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
58 N POURLIAKAS Telemachos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
59 N STEFANAKIS Stavros 2008 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
60 N KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
61 N LIAKOS Michael 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
61 N PATSIAOURAS Eleftherios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
63 N 1st round MANOLIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
64 N 1st round PAPAMENTZELOPOULOS Georgios 2009 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
65 N 1st round ZISOGLOU Dimitrios 2009 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
66 N 1st round KOUTSOUKLAKIS Christos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
67 N 1st round KOLLIAS Iason 2009 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
68 N 1st round ANTERIOTIS Dimitrios Dionysios 2007 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
69 N 1st round CHATZIS Spyridon 2009 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
70 N 1st round CHATZAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
71 N 1st round MAKARONAS Christos 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
72 N 1st round KAKOS Orestis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
73 N 1st round PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
74 N 1st round TSILIBARIS Panayiotis 2009 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
75 N 1st round KETSETSIADIS Ioannis 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
76 N 1st round KARLAFTIS Georgios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
0 D 1st round ZERVOUDAKIS Michail 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)