Back to list

Results

Weltcup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
April 27, 2018 - April 29, 2018

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
1 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
1 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
2 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
4 USA       USA
4 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
4 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
4 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
4 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
5 POLAND       POL
5 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
5 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
5 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
6 JAPAN       JPN
6 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
6 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
6 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
6 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
7 GERMANY       GER
7 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HUNGARY       HUN
8 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 KOREA       KOR
9 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
9 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
9 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
9 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
10 UKRAINE       UKR
10 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 CANADA       CAN
11 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
11 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
11 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
11 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
12 ROMANIA       ROU
12 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
13 CHINA       CHN
13 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
13 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
13 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
13 SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
14 AUSTRIA       AUT
14 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
14 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
15 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
15 CHENG Hiu Lam 1995 F HKG
15 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
15 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
15 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
16 SWEDEN       SWE
16 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
17 ARGENTINA       ARG
17 ONDARTS Lucia 1995 F ARG
17 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
17 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
18 SPAIN       ESP
18 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
18 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
18 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
18 BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
19 MEXICO       MEX
19 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
19 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
19 CASILLAS Lydia 1998 F MEX
20 CHILE       CHI
20 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
20 INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
20 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
21 COLOMBIA       COL
21 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
21 GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth 1997 F COL
21 PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana 1997 F COL