Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 21, 2019 - December 22, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
5 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
7 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
8 N CHIOTIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
9 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
12 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
15 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N ATHINAIOS Argyrios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
18 N SDIROS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N KONTOGOULIDIS Marios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
25 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
27 N PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 D DEDES Dimitrios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N KATSARDIS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N 1st round KONTOGOULIDIS Christos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 N 1st round STATHOULOPOULOS Aristeidis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N 1st round LOUKIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 N 1st round DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 N 1st round VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
38 N 1st round KATIS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)