Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
7 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N GIAGKOS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
27 N TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MALLANO Emilio Nimrod 2009 M HUN DAMOKLIS (GRE)
34 N 1st round MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1st round VRETTOS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round GIDAROS Christos 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 N 1st round TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round DIMAS Antonios 2009 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
39 N 1st round BEZANAS Loukas 2009 M GRE [i] APOLLON KASTORIAS (GRE)