Referees - Polski Zwiazek Szermierczy

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
BEM Kacper POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL) C
BORKOWSKI Maciej POL B
CEGIELSKI Bartosz POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL) C
CIEPLY Tomasz POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL) B
DOMINIK Grzegorz POL C B B
DOMINIK Tomasz POL B
DUL Michal POL Wroclawianie (POL) B B
FAJKIS Krystian POL RMKS Rybnik (POL) N
FOGT Zdzistan POL B
FOGT Przemyslaw POL B B
FRAS Felix POL KKS Krakow (POL) N
GAJDA Robert POL C
GAL Lukasz POL KKSz Konin (POL) C
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek POL B B
GORA Sebastian POL B B
GRABOWSKI Sebastian POL N
GRYT Maciej POL RMKS Rybnik (POL) C
JOZWIAK Bogna POL B B
KASZUBOWSKI Adam POL B B
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr POL B B
KISIEL Jaroslaw POL B B B
KNEZ Mateusz POL OS AZS Poznan (POL) N
KOCHAN Michal POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL) N
KONIECZNY Tomasz POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) C B
KOPCZYNSKI Artur POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B B
KOSMAN Michal POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B
KOZACZUK Malgorzata POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) N
KOZIOL Wojciech POL N
KOZLOWSKI Szymon POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL) C
KRZESINSKI Adam POL B B
MAJEWSKI Piotr POL B
MAJGIER Sebastian POL Piast Gliwice (POL) N
MAZUREK Jaroslaw POL B B
MEDYNSKA Anna POL B
MIELNICZEK Ignacy POL KKS Krakow (POL) C
MIETKI Maciej POL Polonia Leszno (POL) N
MILONE Dominika POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B B
MILONE Roberto POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) B
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL B B
MORYS Michal POL B B B
MOSLER-PLURA Dominika POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL) N
NOWINOWSKI Dariusz POL B B
NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) C
NYCZ Anna POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL) N
OCHALSKI Marcin POL B B
OLEJNIK Daniel POL C
PALASZ Patryk POL C
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw POL Wroclawianie (POL) N
PIGULA Tomasz POL B B
PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj POL N
PTAK Marek POL C
SADOWY Katarzyna POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL) C
SADOWY Piotr POL C
SERAFIN Blazej POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B B
SIWON Aleksandra POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) N
SLUPSKI Jacek POL B
SOBIECKI Jan POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL) N
STROZYNSKI Tomasz POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL) N
STRZELECKI Alex POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) C
SUPEL Grzegorz POL B
SZAJNA Lukasz POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL) N
SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL B
SZEWCZYK Bialecka Justyna / SZEWCZYK BIALECKA Justyna POL B
TRYBUS Wiktor POL N
VETULANI Maria POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) C
WALKA Krzysztof POL B
WICHER Mateusz POL B B
WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL B B
ZIELONKA Agnieszka POL B
ZURAWSKI Bartosz POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL) N