Referees/umpires - Norges Fekteforbund

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ALFHEIM Fabian NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N1
AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
AMUNDSEN Finn NOR MI Molde FK (NOR) N2
ANDENAES Ragnhild NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
ASCHEHOUG Irina NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre NOR MI Trondheim FK (NOR) N2
BAKKE Alexander NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
BAKKE Ted NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
BAUGE Dagny NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
BERGER Hans NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N1
BERGER Synne NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N1
BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
BORSODI Andras NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B B
BRANDIS Cordt Von NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
BRESIL Jan Erik NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N1
BULL BERG Johann Andreas NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
BUZINKAY Akos NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
CAO Junjie NOR OS OSI Fekting (NOR) C
CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
CHRISTIANSEN Linus NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
DYMBE Simen NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N1
DYRSETH Brage NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
EIKANGER Tore NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N1
ELIASSEN Yngve NOR OS Oslo FK (NOR) N2
ENGEBRETSEN Jon NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B
EVENSEN Ivan NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
FARSTAD Hakon Kolden NOR MI Kristiansund FK (NOR) N2
FAYE Bjorn NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) A B
FJERMESTAD Tord NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
FLO Andreas NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N1
FLO Lars NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
FRIVIK Mia NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
FRIVIK Victoria NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
GEDDE-DAHL Nils NOR OS Nøtterøy FK (NOR) N1
GEITUNG Tomas NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N1
GROSSE Frederic NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
GROENSDAL Espen / GRØNSDAL Espen NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
HANSEN Geir Kristian NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
HELLAND Theodor NOR SO Kristiansand Kårde (NOR) N2
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
JACOBSEN-RIVERTZ Tinius NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N1
KAMINSKI Maria NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
KAROBLYTE Adele NOR Gaja-Florete (LTU) N2
KONEVA Natalia NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) N1
KOPPANG Nils NOR OS Oslo FK (NOR) B
KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
KREY Rune NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B B
KRISTIANSEN Ann Katrin NOR MI Molde FK (NOR) N2
KRIVONOGOV Taras NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
LESOIL Silvia NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
LEVORSEN Alexander NOR OS OSI Fekting (NOR) N1
LIND Rune NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
LINDFELT Sofie Leonora NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
LUNDESGAARD Dan NOR OS Drammen FK (NOR) N1
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N1
MALVIK Aleksander NOR OS Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) N1
MALVIK Katherina NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) N1
MELING Viktor NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
MIDTBOE Jonas Kolden / MIDTBØ Jonas Kolden NOR MI Kristiansund FK (NOR) N2
MJELDHEIM Thea NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N1
MOBERG Hanne Sofie NOR VE Bergens FK (NOR) N1
MOBERG Leif NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N1
MOERCH Claus NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
MOERCH Margrete NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
MOLKA-DANIELSEN Judith NOR MI Molde FK (NOR) N2
MOULIN Axel NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
NAKIELSKA Maja NOR MI Molde FK (NOR) N2
NAKIELSKI Jeremy NOR MI Molde FK (NOR) N2
NORDBY Jonas NOR OS Nesodden Fekting (NOR) N1
OLKVAM Tom NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
OLSEN Håvard NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
PARR Christine NOR OS OSI Fekting (NOR) N1
PIASECKI Bartosz NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
RAEDER Anton NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N1
RIVERTZ Jacob NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
ROERHUS VATNE Kirsti / RØRHUS VATNE Kirsti NOR MI Molde FK (NOR) N2
SCHEID Dirk NOR OS Affekt FK (NOR) N2
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
SKOGERBOE Andreas NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
SMEBY Silvija NOR OS Oslo FK (NOR) N2
SOERUM Jens NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N2
SOERUM Lars / SØRUM Lars NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) N2
STEENLAND Nina NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
STORELV Erik Rival NOR OS Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) N1
STORMARK Christoffer NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
STORMARK Joergen NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
STORMARK Reidar NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
STRAUMOEY Terje / STRAUMØY Terje NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
SVENDSEN Harald NOR OS OSI Fekting (NOR) N1
TELLNES Jesper NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
THORESEN DAHLE Siri NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N2
TORKILDSEN Sturla NOR OS Njård Fekting (NOR) N1
TRONERUD Jarle NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2
TSOY Anna NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N1
WERGELAND Odin NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
WERGELAND Pal / WERGELAND Pål NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) N2
WITTNER Jørgen NOR MI Trondheim FK (NOR) N2
WITTNER Otto NOR MI Trondheim FK (NOR) N2
YI Yunfeng NOR SO Stavanger FK (NOR) N2