Referees/umpires - Federazione Italiana Scherma

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo ITA B B B
ANGELELLI Matteo ITA B B
ANGELETTI Sergio ITA A A
ARGENTI Laura ITA B B
ARMATA Gaspare ITA B B
AUGUGLIARO Davide ITA B
AZZI Paolo / AZZI Paolo ITA A A B
BARRERA Marco ITA B B
BRUNO Massimiliano ITA B B
BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca Ca
BUCCA Emanuele ITA B B
CANNELLA Marco ITA A B B
CAPUANO Livio ITA B
CASELLA Carmine / CASELLA Carmine ITA B
CASSARINO Piero ITA C
CASTEJON Davide ITA SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
CECI Claudio ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) B B B
CERESANI Michelangelo ITA B B
CHIEI Luca ITA B B B
CIRILLO Roberto ITA A
COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA B B
CUBEDDU Carlo ITA B B
CULATTI Stefano ITA B B
D´ACUNTI Marco ITA B B
DAL ZOTTO Luciano ITA A A B
DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA B
DE SANTIS Michele ITA A A
DENTICO Tommaso ITA B B A
DI GIAMBATTISTA Enrico ITA WC Blues Cape Town (RSA) CN
DI LEO Veronica ITA B B
DONNINI Alessandro / DONNINI Alessandro ITA B B
FRANCHIN Simone / FRANCHIN Simone ITA B
GALLO Matteo ITA B
GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco / GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco ITA B B
GANASSIN Martina ITA B B
GERLI Alberto / GERLI Alberto ITA B B
GEUNA Andrea ITA B B B
GHIGI Nico ITA B B
GIANNINI Daniele / GIANNINI Daniele ITA B
GINORI Furio / GINORI Furio ITA B B A
GIORA Filippo / GIORA Filippo ITA B
GRANBASSI Francesco ITA B B
IZZO Iulia ITA SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
LASALANDRA Francesco ITA B
LO SCHIAVO Gaspare ITA B B
LUCARELLI Renato / LUCARELLI Renato ITA B
MACCHI Simone / MACCHI Simone ITA B B
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA B B
MARCUZ Elisa ITA B
MARINUCCI Barbara ITA B
MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA B B A
MICHELOTTO Marco ITA B B
NAPOLI Roberto / NAPOLI Roberto ITA B
NIGRONE Davide ITA C
NUCCI Alessandra ITA B B
PANNARIA Bruno ITA B B B
PARAGALLO Fabrizio ITA B
PASCUCCI Martina ITA B B
PASTORE Domenico ITA B B
PIERUCCI Giuseppe ITA B B
PIERUCCI Silvia ITA B B
PIERUCCI Simona ITA B B
PISTACCHI Marco ITA B A B
PIZZO Marina ITA BE FC Grunewald (GER) CN
POGGIO Alessandro ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) B B
POPOLLA Samantha ITA B B
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA B B
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco ITA B B
PUGLISI Marco ITA B B
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA B B
RANZA Giuliano ITA A B B
RIONTINO Raffaele ITA B B B
RUBINI Jacopo ITA B B B
RUSSO Marco ITA B B B
SALERNO Antonio / SALERNO Antonio ITA B B
SAMELE Riccardo ITA B B
SCARDINI Giovanni ITA B
SCOMPARIN Ramirez ITA B B
SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA B B
SICLARI Antonio ITA B B
SIESTO Marco ITA B A A
SOPEGNO Davide ITA B B
STAGLIOLI Antonio ITA B B B
STARACE Matteo ITA B
SURANO Gabriella ITA CS Rapallo (ITA) B
TERENZIO Andrea ITA B B B
TIBERI Alberto / TIBERI Alberto ITA B B
TOSONI Alessandro / TOSONI Alessandro ITA B B
TRAIANO Antonio ITA B B
TREBBI Matteo ITA B B
VAROTTO Francesca ITA B
VICENZIN Sara ITA B
VIGILANTE Gabriele ITA B B
VIRGILIO Lucio ITA B A A
VISCARDI Alberto ITA B B
VITALESTA Luca / VITALESTA Luca ITA B
ZACCONE Vincenzo ITA B B B
ZAMPATTO Alberto ITA B
ZANOTTI Emanuele / ZANOTTI Emanuele ITA B A A
ZUCCA Gianfranco ITA B B