Referees - Federazione Italiana Scherma

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ANGELELLI Matteo ITA B B
ARGENTI Laura ITA B B
ARMATA Gaspare ITA B B
AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA C B
BARRERA Marco ITA B B
BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA N
BORDIERI Greta ITA C.S.Siracusa (ITA) N
BRUNO Alexis ITA B
BRUSCHI Roberto ITA Ca Ca
BUCCA Emanuele ITA B B
CANEPA Filippo ITA N
CASSARINO Piero ITA C
CECI Claudio ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) B B B
CHIEI Luca ITA B B B
COMITO Davide ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA) B
COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA B B
COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA N B B
CUBEDDU Carlo ITA B B
D'ACUNTI Marco ITA B B
DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA B B
DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni ITA FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
DE COL Daniele ITA CS Mestre (ITA) N
DE NICOLA Roberto ITA C
DEL MACCHIA Michele ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) N
DENTICO Tommaso ITA B B A
DONNINI Alessandro ITA B B
FREZZA Pietro ITA 14 LYON SE (FRA) B B
FUNARO Leonardo ITA N B
GALLO Matteo ITA B
GANASSIN Martina ITA B B
GDOWSKA Silvia ITA N
GRANBASSI Francesco ITA B B
LO SCHIAVO Gaspare ITA B B
LUCARELLI Renato ITA B
MACCHI Simone ITA B B
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA B B
MARCUZ Elisa ITA B
MAROTTA Francesco ITA CS Mestre (ITA) N B
MARRUCCI Elena ITA N
MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA B A A
MICHELOTTO Marco ITA B B
MURACA Marco ITA B B
MUROLO Massimiliano ITA N
NAPOLI Roberto ITA B
NIGRONE Davide ITA N B
PASCUCCI Martina ITA B B
PASTORE Domenico ITA B B
PIERUCCI Simona ITA B B
PISTACCHI Marco ITA B A B
PIZZO Marina ITA BE FC Grunewald (GER) CN
POLARA Walter ITA Conad Scherma Modica (ITA) C
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA B
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco ITA B B
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA B B
RANZA Giuliano ITA CN CN CN
RIONTINO Raffaele ITA B B B
RUBINI Jacopo ITA B B B
RUSSO Marco ITA B B B
SALERNO Antonio ITA B B
SAMELE Riccardo ITA B B
SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA B B
SOPEGNO Davide ITA B B
SOPRANA Francesco Maria ITA N
STELLA Alberto ITA ASU Udine (ITA) B
TERENZIO Andrea ITA B B B
TOSONI Alessandro ITA B B
TRAIANO Antonio ITA B B
TREBBI Matteo ITA B B
TROISI Enrica ITA N
VALCARENGHI Marco ITA Societa Varesina (ITA) B B
VANGHELE Marius ITA N
VAROTTO Francesca ITA B
VIGILANTE Gabriele ITA B B
VISCARDI Alberto ITA B B
ZACCONE Vincenzo ITA B B B
ZAMPATTO Alberto ITA B
ZUCCA Gianfranco ITA CN CN