Referees/umpires - Fédération Française Escrime

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ADAM - LE GOUARE Guillaume FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI) N
ALBRECHT Tom FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B
ALIBERT Marie-jose / ALIBERT Marie-jose FRA B
ALLIONE HOREAU Alexandre / ALLIONE HOREAU Alexandre FRA 04 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) B
AUDARD Julie FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
AUGER Jerome / AUGER Jerome FRA 09 DIJON MOUSQ (FRA) B B
AUREY Anthony FRA 28 RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) CN
AWADA Karim FRA 27 B
BARTH Jean-marie FRA B
BASSEZ Clement FRA 13 CN
BASSEZ Geoffrey FRA 13 CN
BAYLAC Frederic FRA 25 TARBES ATE (FRA) B
BELLEVIER Franck FRA A
BELLY Stephane FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) CN
BELNOUE Olivier FRA B
BENOIT Richard FRA A A A
BERNARD Christian FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) B
BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B B
BERTHIER Frank FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B A
BIDARD Herve / BIDARD Herve FRA 27 PARIS USM (FRA) B
BLAISON Lucie FRA 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) B
BOBIO Thomas FRA 09 DIJON ASPTT (FRA) B
BOCQUET Fabrice FRA B B
BOCQUET Laurent FRA B
BOISSET Simon FRA 04 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) CN
BOUFERGUENE Julien FRA 09 DIJON ASPTT (FRA) NB
BOULANGER Laurent FRA 28 DOURDAN CE (FRA) B B
BOULARD Bernard / BOULARD Bernard FRA A
BOULLIAT Francois FRA 01 CABRIES OC (FRA) B
BOURDIER Pascal / BOURDIER Pascal FRA 28 RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) A
BRETON Martine FRA B
BRIGNATZ Georges Adrien / BRIGNATZ Georges adrien FRA 24 STRASBOURG SE (FRA) CN
BROTTEL Anne FRA B
BUTET Boris / BUTET Boris FRA B
BUVAT Clement FRA 28 MENNECY (FRA) CN
BUVAT Josquin FRA 28 MENNECY (FRA) CN
CAMBON Lionel FRA 14 LYON SE (FRA) B
CHAUVIN Laurent / CHAUVIN Laurent FRA 28 GONESSE (FRA) B
CLAUDEL Jacqueline FRA B
CLOS Emeric / CLOS Emeric FRA 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) B
COCENTINO Guillaume FRA 01 CABRIES OC (FRA) CN
CORDIER Yves FRA A
COUMBA Marine FRA 04 PESSAC SE (FRA) NB
CROSSON Ronan FRA 04 BORDEAUX CAM (FRA) NB
CUCAROLLO Jerome FRA 08 GRENOBLE UC (FRA) CN
DECORTE Nicolas FRA B
DELONGEVIALLE Ivan FRA B
DEMAY Bernard FRA B
DESPERRIER Eric FRA 14 PAYS DE GEX (FRA) B
DOLMAZON Anais FRA 06 YSSINGEAUX (FRA) CN
DOLMAZON Remy FRA 06 YSSINGEAUX (FRA) CN
DOUSSOT Laetitia / DOUSSOT Laetitia FRA 11 LES LOGES (FRA) B
DUCARME Florence FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) B
DUMONT Edouard FRA 27 PARIS RCF (FRA) B
DUPAS Cedric FRA B
DURAND Denis / DURAND Denis FRA 04 BOULAZAC (FRA) B
DUVOLLET Francois FRA 02 ABBEVILLE (FRA) B
FARINES Emmanuel FRA 27 PARIS USM (FRA) NA
FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) N
FIHUE Lysiane FRA 11 GISORS 3A (FRA) FN
FORAY Francois-Xavier FRA 08 ANNECY (FRA) C
FROMET Joris FRA 20 JOUE TOURS (FRA) B
GABRIEL Noelle / GABRIEL Noelle FRA 01 VENELLESTOC (FRA) B
GABY Bruno FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B B B
GANDER Eric / GANDER Eric FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
GARNERET Xavier FRA 26 KREMLIN CSA (FRA) NA
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI) N
GEISSAN FRA CN
GENAUD Fabien FRA B
GERDOLLE Clement FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) NB
GIGON Paul / GIGON Paul FRA 07 BASTIA RAP (FRA) B
GOUINEAU Michel / GOUINEAU Michel FRA A
GRENIER Arnaud FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
GUENET Jean-Marc FRA B A
GUIRAUD Venceslas FRA 26 ST MAUR VGA (FRA) CN
GUTH Jerome FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B
HACHE Cedric / HACHE Cedric FRA B
HIRT Harold FRA 25 B
HOCINE Youssef / HOCINE Youssef FRA 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) B
HUMBERT Lionel FRA B A
HUYNH QUAN SUU Coline FRA 28 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) CN
JARRAR Melissa FRA 14 VENISSIEUX (FRA) C
JAVANSHIR Keivan FRA 27 PARIS RCF (FRA) B
JEANNY Aurelie FRA 27 B
JEANNY Michel / JEANNY Michel FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
JITNIKOFF Yvan FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
JOUET Bertrand FRA 20 BOURGES ESC (FRA) B
KAS Geza FRA 20 B
KIAVUE Ella FRA 26 AULNAY CE (FRA) B
KRAJ Damien FRA 13 WATTRELOS CE (FRA) NB
LABIT Daniel / LABIT Daniel FRA B B B
LAGUERRE Eliane FRA B
LAPOUGE Gerard / LAPOUGE Gerard FRA A
LAVIOLETTE Annouk FRA 10 PETIT BOURG (FRA) CN
LE CORRE Erwan FRA 27 CN
LE CORRE Robin FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) CN
LE NY Fabrice FRA B
LE PECHOUX Hugo FRA C
LEGALLO Patrick FRA 20 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) B
LEGRILL Hugo FRA 18 NANTES ERNM (FRA) NA
LENERTZ Johny FRA B
LEROUGE Frederic FRA 01 CABRIES OC (FRA) B
LIMBARDET Christophe FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B B
LO-MONACO Serge FRA B
LOPEZ Nicolas FRA 25 TARBES ATE (FRA) FN
LORENZ Benoit FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) C
LOUISIN Marc-Andre FRA 26 AUBERVILLIER (FRA) CN
MAGE Pascal FRA 06 CLERM FER ST (FRA) B B
MANGEART Florian FRA 22 REIMS CE (FRA) CN
MARCILLOUX Sebastien FRA 01 PAYS AIX (FRA) B
MARPEAUX Anne Sophie FRA 24 TRAPPES (FRA) CN
MARPEAUX Yann FRA TRAPPES (FRA) B B
MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA 11 GISORS 3A (FRA) B
MATLY Maxime FRA 11 ROUEN CE (FRA) CN
MAUMUS Eric FRA 25 TARBES ATE (FRA) B
MIE Christophe FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
MILLET Jean-Yves FRA 28 LEVALLOIS (FRA) B
MOLINA Chrystelle FRA 01 CABRIES OC (FRA) CN
MORISSET Matthieu FRA 28 CN
MORLOT Remi FRA B
MOULARD Philippe FRA B
MULLER Francois FRA 24 COLMAR SR (FRA) B
MUTH Clement FRA 11 ROUEN CE (FRA) CN
NICOLAI Laurent / NICOLAI Laurent FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
NOUAILLES Jean-Michel FRA B
PACAULT Yvon FRA 04 PAU SECTION (FRA) CN
PARENT Anne / PARENT Anne FRA 28 LE CHESNAY (FRA) B
PARENT Herve FRA B
PAUL Michel FRA 08 SEYSSINS (FRA) B CN
PEIGNET Frederic FRA HE FC Offenbach (GER) CN
PELISSIER Laurent / PELISSIER Laurent FRA 28 BOIS COLOMBE (FRA) A
PELLETANT Dorian FRA 21 COGNAC EPEE (FRA) CN
PIATKO Andre FRA A B
PILLAC Bernard FRA B
PILLET Quentin FRA 02 SENLIS 3A (FRA) CN
PINCEMAILLE Benoit FRA 18 LAVAL CE (FRA) CN
PIPART Adeline FRA 27 PARIS UC (FRA) C
PLASTERIE Serge FRA A A
PRUDHOMME Guillaume / PRUDHOMME Guillaume FRA 20 MEUNG LOIRE (FRA) B
PUTEAUX Sylvain FRA B
QUEGUINER Dominique FRA 27 PARIS USM (FRA) B
QUIENE Helene / QUIENE Héléne FRA B B
RAMBALDI Jerome FRA 19 LE CANNET ES (FRA) B
RELET Michel FRA B
REYNEN Anne Sophie / REYNEN Anne Sophie FRA 05 DAMIGNY (FRA) B
REYNEN Emmanuel / REYNEN Emmanuel FRA 05 DAMIGNY (FRA) B
ROMMERU Jean Pierre / ROMMERU Jean Pierre FRA 30 LIMOGES CE (FRA) A B
ROUSSEAU Gerard / ROUSSEAU Gerard FRA 28 LE VESINET (FRA) B A A
SAULNIER Thierry FRA B P
SCHNEIDER Alain FRA B
SCHNEIDER Quentin FRA 04 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) CN
SERROR Damien FRA B
SERWAR Olivier FRA 27 PARIS ESCRIM (FRA) B
SHABAKEHSAZ Amir Hossein FRA 01 PAYS AIX (FRA) B B
SICOT Anne-Marie FRA 16 NIMES SE (FRA) B
SICOT Bertrand FRA 01 ARLES CE (FRA) B
SOTTO Ludovic FRA 27 CN
SOURIS Alex FRA 04 PAU SECTION (FRA) NA
SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) C
STERCKX Franck FRA 08 MEYLAN SE (FRA) CN
STOLTZ Damien FRA 20 B B
STRELETSKI Florent FRA 28 COURBEVOIE (FRA) B
SUMAC Yannick FRA 06 DIVONNE EST (FRA) B
TAILLANDIER Jean-Francois FRA 27 PARIS USM (FRA) NA
THIMONIER Baptiste FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) CN
TOKATLIAN Damien FRA 04 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) B B B
TOUYA Gael / TOUYA Gael FRA B
TULOUP Luc FRA 14 LYON SE (FRA) B
TURA Bruno FRA 27 PARIS ASPTT (FRA) B
VAJDA Gregory / VAJDA Gregory FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) B
VALENTIN Florian FRA 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) CN
VILLENEUVE Charles FRA 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) C
VISEUR Eric FRA B B
WAGEMANN Alain FRA 24 SAINT LOUIS (FRA) Ca
WIART Renaud FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA) B
WILLIAME Antoine FRA 28 GIF SUR YVET (FRA) NB
WUILLEME Florian / WUILLEME Florian FRA CN