Referees - Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
AFANASSIEV Igor FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
AFANASSIEV Nikita FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
ALANNE Anssi Eljas / ALANNE Anssi FIN ES Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
ANTTILA Santeri FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
ANTTILA Tero FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
BLAGOEV Ivan FIN KS Kalpaveljet (FIN) N1 N1
DEGERMAN Risto Eino Edward / DEGERMAN Risto FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
DEGERMAN Ruusa FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
GRONHOLM Peter / GRÖNHOLM Peter FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) CN CN
HAARALA Ville FIN ES Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) N1
HAKKARAINEN Tero FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
HASU Jere FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
HAUTALA Eva FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
HEISKARI Ilmari FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 L
HOKKANEN Ismo FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
HUOVILAINEN Tatu FIN ES Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) N1
HYVONEN Nina / HYVÖNEN Nina FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
KAAKINEN Kari FIN B
KAISALO Noora FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1
KARLSSON Eki FIN ES Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) N1
KARLSSON Rikhard FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
KILJANDER Toni FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
KOLEHMAINEN Jussi FIN KS Kalpaveljet (FIN) N1
KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian FIN IS Saimaan Säilät (FIN) B N1 N1
KORHONEN Joose Nikolai / KORHONEN Joose Nikola FIN IS Saimaan Säilät (FIN) N1
KORHONEN Teemu Samueli / KORHONEN Teemu FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
KORPIMAKI Samuli / KORPIMÄKI Samuli FIN ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) N1 N1 N1
KOSUNEN Tommi FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1 N1
KOTIKANGAS Jani FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
KUKKONEN Kasper FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1
KYLLIJOKI Velijussi FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) CN
LAUHIO Jesperi FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) N1
LEPPAVUORI Anna / LEPPÄVUORI Anna Katariina FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
LEPPINEN Kimmo FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) N1
LINDROOS Hilding / LINDROOS Hilding Gustav FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1 N1
LONNBERG Oskar / LÖNNBERG Oskar FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
LUNDGREN Laura Marika FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
MAHLAMAKI Olli / MAHLAMÄKI Olli FIN ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) N1
MATTSSON Elena FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
MUIR Samuel FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1
MUSTONEN Terho FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
MUSTONEN Verna / MUSTONEN Verna Maria FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B
PAAKKONEN Juhani / PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
PAHKALA Peik FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) N1
PIRHONEN Mika FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B L
RAINISTO Reeta FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) N1 N1
RISSANEN Aapo FIN IS Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
ROMAN Mika FIN ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) B
ROSLANDER Kaj FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) N1
SAARELA Ilkka FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
SAVOLAINEN Katri FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B
SIREN Nils-Emil FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B
TAMMIMIES Tanja FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
TAPONEN Oskari FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
TAURIAINEN Simo FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
TERHO Maija FIN KS Kalpaveljet (FIN) N1
THODEN Kaisa / THODÉN Kaisa FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
TOKOLA Paulus FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
TOKOLA Samuel FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1
TOKOLA Teemu FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
VALMARI Saga FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
VAESTI Katja / VÄSTI Katja FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 N1
VUORINEN Juha FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) N1
YLITERVO Santeri FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) N1 L