Referees/umpires - Real Federacion Espanola de Esgrima

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ACEVEDO Pablo ESP B B B
ALBARRACIN Oscar ESP B
ALVAREZ Jose luis ESP B B B
ARAIZ INIGUEZ Eladio ESP B B
BRAVO DIAZ Ramiro ESP B
BRAVO Daniel ESP B B
BRETEAU Yann ESP B B B
CALDERON Juan / CALDERON Juan ESP B B B
CALVO FERNANDEZ Javier ESP A A B
CASARES Fernando ESP B B B
CASARES Ignacio ESP B B B
CASARRUBIOS Carlos ESP B B B
CHERUBINO Gianmarco ESP B B B
CHICHON Vanesa ESP B B
CODON MIRAVALLES Roberto ESP B B
CRESPO Andres ESP B B
DE LA FUENTE Diego ESP CEL-M (ESP) B
DE LA PENA Fernando ESP SAMA-M (ESP) B
DE RIOJA Angela ESP B
DIAZ Jose fernando / DIAZ Jose fernando ESP B
ESPERANZA FERNAND Jesus ESP B A A
FERNANDEZ A. Oscar ESP B
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angelo ESP B B B
FERNANDEZ Carlos A. ESP B B B
FRANCH Javier ESP B B B
FUENTES PADILLA Francisco ESP B B B
FUENTES Francisco ESP B B B
GARCIA HERNANDEZ W. ESP B B B
GARCIA Wenceslao ESP B B B
GASSET Agusti ESP B
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo ESP B B B
GUERRA Jose-Francisco ESP B B B
IGLESIAS Xavier ESP B B B
JUANES Francisco ESP B B
LLORENS Cesar ESP B
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP B B
LORENZO Javier ESP B B B
MANUCU Eduard ESP B B
MARTI Javier / MARTI Javier ESP B B B
MARTIN Francisco ESP B B B
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia ESP B
MARTINEZ VASSALLO Angel ESP B B B
MARZAL MARTIN Antonio ESP B B A
MEDINA Miguel ESP B B B
MEDINA Fernando ESP B B B
MENDOZA Jonathan ESP B
MINGOLLA Germann-Victor / MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor ESP NR K├Âlner FK (GER) CN
MORO Monica / MORO Monica ESP B B
OCHOTORENA Jose Luis ESP B B B
OJEDA Miguel ESP FED-CAT (ESP) B
OLIVER Alberto ESP B B
OTAEGUI Igor ESP B B
PADILLA Javier ESP B B B
PARAISO Valentin ESP B A A
PASCUAL Alberto ESP B
PEDREGOSA Juan Miguel ESP B B B
PEINADOR Raul ESP B B
PEREIRA Manuel ESP SAMA-M (ESP) B B
PRO Jesus / PRO Jesus ESP B B
PUEYO Francisco ESP A A A
RAMIREZ Alfonso / RAMIREZ Alfonso ESP B
RAMON Joan ESP B B B
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP B B B
ROCA CARBONNEL Miguel ESP B B B
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Felix ESP B B B
SAFONT Juan ESP B
SANCHEZ CALVO Augustin ESP B B B
SANCHEZ Luis ESP B B B
SANCHEZ Daniel ESP B B B
SANTAMARIA Javier / SANTAMARIA Javier ESP B B
SEPULVEDA Jose-Luis ESP B
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ESP B
STEINBERG Maria ESP C
TORRECILLAS Jesus ESP B B B
VALLEJO Guillermo ESP B B B
VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP B B B
VIGUERA Jesus ESP B B
VILLAPALOS BONILLA Javier ESP A A A
ZUGASTI Alvaro ESP B