Referees - Fédération Royale Belge d'Escrime

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ABRAHAMS Steven BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
ADRIAENSSENS Kris BEL VS De Tempeliers (BEL) Ca
AELVOET Floriane BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) Ca
ANTONIS Olivier BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) B
APERS Frank BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) N
AUDENAERT Ynte BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) Ca
BAARENDSE Dirk BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
BAEKELANDT Maxime BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
BANFI Jean-Louis BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
BASTYNS Olivier BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) B B
BESSEMANS Florent BEL FF CE Bessemans (BEL) N
BILANI Nady BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N N
BLOMMAERT Felix BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) Ca
BOGAERT Vivien BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
BOULANGE Nicolas BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
BRIQUET Cyril BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) N
BRISMEE Estelle BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
BUSINARO Aurelie BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
CASTELEYN Noah BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
CHINCHARAULI Tamaz BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) N
COCRIAMONT Benjamin BEL FF CE Damocles (BEL) N
COFINO Jeremy BEL FF CE Damocles (BEL) N
COLARD Martin BEL FF CE Damocles (BEL) B
COLSON Pascal BEL FF CE La Hestre (BEL) N
CORTEYN Paul BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
CORTEYN Saartje BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
CYLNY David BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) N
DAGNELIE Basile BEL FF CRE Detaille (BEL) N
DE BRABANDER Youri BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
DE KEYSER Zander BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) Ca
DE KEZEL Ariane BEL VS K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) N
DE ROP Maxim BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
DE VOOGHT Edward BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
DE VOS Pieter BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
DE WIT Kevin BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) B B
DE WOLF Stephane BEL FF Au Grez des Armes (BEL) N
DECKERS Joren BEL VS De Maneschermer (BEL) Ca
DEFLANDER Jasper BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
DEFRANCE Maryann BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) B B B
DELCOURT Alain BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N N
DELREE Cesar BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) N
DEPREITERE Gaby BEL FF CE Bessemans (BEL) N N
DERAMAIX Merlin BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N N N
DERDE Helene BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
DESAIR Jomme BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
DESPINEUX Cedric BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N N N
DEVOGEL Michiel BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) Ca
DHOOGHE Bernard BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
DON Bram BEL VS De Tempeliers (BEL) Ca
DUPONT Clement BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N
FEROT Francois Xavier BEL CE Gaumais (BEL) N
FLAGOTHIER Renaud BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) N
FOULON Xavier BEL VS KSSMA Ronse (BEL) N
FRAIKIN Laurent BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) N
FREMALLE Thierry BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
FRERES Hugo BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) N
HABRAN Xavier BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
HAMOLINE Gautier BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
HAULOTTE David-Olivier BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
HEIJNEN Samuel BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
HEMELSOET Elias BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
HENDRIX Claude BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N N
HENDRIX Eric BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N N
HONET Antoine BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
HOUBEN Damien BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
HUSSON Geoffroy BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
HUYBRECHT Gijs BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
HUYSMANS Werner BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N N
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
JANSSENS Gielis BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
KLOECK Arend BEL VS De Maneschermer (BEL) Ca
KURVERS Lester BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
LAHAUT Berangere BEL FF CE Bessemans (BEL) N
LAMBRECHTS Jo BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
LAMBRECHTS Jozef BEL VS SK Skirmjan (BEL) N N
LAMONT Oceane BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
LAMONT Rik BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
LAROMIGUIERE Valerie BEL FF CE de Neufchateau (BEL) N N
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) N
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) N
LEJOLY Simon BEL CE Namur (BEL) N
LEQUEMENT Guillaume BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) N
LIEGE Timothe BEL FF CE de Neufchateau (BEL) N
MAES Joram BEL VS Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL) N N
MARBOEUF Alexis BEL FF N
MARKOVSKA Dimana BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) Ca
MATHIS Francois BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) N N
MERTENS Arnauld BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) B
MILICAMP Cedric BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) N N
MILLE Guillaume BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
MOCKEL Alban BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
NAVAS Miguel BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
NIJS Mathieu BEL VS CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
NOLS Gerard BEL VS FEE Eupen (BEL) N
NYS Els BEL VS SK Lafayette (BEL) Ca
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) B B B
PIJNENBORG Tom BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
PINSON Harry BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N N
POCHET Thierry BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N N N
POCKELE Joris BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
POIZAT Adrien BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Alexandre BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Juliette BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Renaud BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N N B
PONCIN Nicolas BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
QUINTIENS Jilmen BEL VS SK Skirmjan (BEL) N
RASSCHAERT Bart BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
RAYMAEKERS Chris BEL VS SK Skirmjan (BEL) N
ROERBROEK Léo / ROEBROEK Léo BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N
SCHEURWEGEN Peter BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
SCHMIT Philippe BEL FF CRE Arlon (BEL) N
SCHOUTERDEN Nele BEL VS Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) N
SERMEUS Charlotte BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
SLAGMUYLDER Jean Michel BEL FF CRE Arlon (BEL) N
STEURBAUT Guy BEL VS KSSMA Ronse (BEL) N
STRIJK Philippe BEL VS Delft Fencing Club (NED) Ca
SURNY Martin BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) N
SWINNE Annick BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
THOOFT Karel BEL VS KSSMA Ronse (BEL) N
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL VS SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) N
VAN BERGEN Nancy BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N
VAN CONKELBERGE Gert BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
VAN DE VELDE Noa BEL VS KSSMA Ronse (BEL) N
VAN DYCK Jasper BEL VS SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) N
VAN GIJSEL Sander BEL VS De Maneschermer (BEL) N
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
VAN HUYSSE Genevieve BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
VAN LAECKE Gregory BEL VS SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) N
VAN LAECKE Yoeri BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
VAN LOON Norbert BEL FF FEE Eupen (BEL) N
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N N
VANDAM Yorick BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
VANDEBEEK Peter BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N
VANDEN BROUCKE Rob BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
VANDENBERK Florian BEL HH ETV Hamburg (GER) B CN CN
VANHOLLEBEKE Jean-Jacques BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) N
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
VANWINKEL Mathias BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
VERCAUTEREN Bieke BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
VERCAUTEREN Rune BEL VS Flanders Fencing (BEL) N
VEREECKE Didier BEL vS SK Koksijide (BEL) N
VINCK Matthieu BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) B B
VIVANE Dimitri BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) N
WAUTERS Piet BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
WILLEMS Jasper BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) N
WILLIOT Gerald BEL FF CRE Detaille (BEL) CN
WINDELS Stijn BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) N