Back to list

No guarantee

All calculations on starting positions are made on the basis of the currently reported data and can change up to the registration deadline. Starting places are only final when confirmed by the organizer.

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

  Quota Ranking BE BN BR BS BY HB HE HH MR MV NR NS SA SH SN ST SW TH WE
individual 98 0 4 3 1 2 20 1 8 1 2 4 10 4 2 1 4 1 5 3 6 16
Entries   0 0 1 0 0 8 0 1 0 0 1 10 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 10
Quota   0 -4 -2 -1 -2 -12 -1 -7 -1 -2 -3 0 -4 -2 0 -4 -1 -4 -3 -2 -6

BE Waitinglist priority 17

Priority Athlete

BN Waitinglist priority 14

Priority Athlete
1 KETTERER Valentine GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim

BR Waitinglist priority 4

Priority Athlete

BS Waitinglist priority 8

Priority Athlete

BY Waitinglist priority 19

Priority Athlete
1 KLOSKA Rosalie GER FR Nürnberg
2 DINKEL Theresa GER FR Nürnberg
3 GUBITZ Emilia GER FR Nürnberg
4 FERENCZI Gitta GER KTF Luitpold München
5 GERING Anjuli GER Nürnberger FC
6 LOHBAUER Ivy GER FR Nürnberg
7 DOLL Julia GER FR Nürnberg
9 MEINHARDT Diana GER FR Nürnberg

HB Waitinglist priority 5

Priority Athlete

HE Waitinglist priority 13

Priority Athlete
1 KLEBER Sophie GER TV Alsfeld

HH Waitinglist priority 1

Priority Athlete

MR Waitinglist priority 6

Priority Athlete

MV Waitinglist priority 20

Priority Athlete
1 SPRINDT Alina Marie GER PSV Rostock

NR Waitinglist priority 7

Priority Athlete
1 HERBON Cisanne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 WEILAND Mia GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 KOHL Polina GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 CHAMPION Elizabeth GER TV Ratingen
5 HAACK Mirja-Lena GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 LUCAS Annika GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 SCHEIBKE Marla GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 PABST Johanna Clara GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 ULRICH Sophia GER TV Ratingen
11 ZHOU Isabella GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

NS Waitinglist priority 18

Priority Athlete

SA Waitinglist priority 15

Priority Athlete

SH Waitinglist priority 2

Priority Athlete
1 HÜMME Freyja GER FC Lütjensee

SN Waitinglist priority 10

Priority Athlete

ST Waitinglist priority 3

Priority Athlete

SW Waitinglist priority 16

Priority Athlete
1 BARTH Mara GER MTV Mainz

TH Waitinglist priority 12

Priority Athlete

WE Waitinglist priority 9

Priority Athlete
1 KLAR Marike GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
2 REINHARDT Jill-Ronja GER FS Bielefelder TG
3 RÖHRIG Marie Marleen GER TG Herford
4 FUCHS Luisa GER TG Herford

Waitinglist priority 11

Priority Athlete
1 BAUER Lina GER TSG Eislingen
2 SCHUSTER Finja GER TSG Eislingen
3 VOYTOVA Viktoria GER TSG Eislingen
4 ALBERT Stella GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 KUS Jana GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 GEORGIEV Kalina GER TSG Eislingen
7 HUMMEL Milena GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 PUSKARIC Laura GER TSG Eislingen
9 PUSKARIC Julia GER TSG Eislingen
10 SCHLAFFER Dorothea GER FC Würth Künzelsau

Sabre Women's U15 Team

Display list

  Quota Ranking BE BN BR BS BY HB HE HH MR MV NR NS SA SH SN ST SW TH WE
individual 24 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
Entries   0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Quota   0 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1

BE Waitinglist priority 6

Priority Athlete

BN Waitinglist priority 10

Priority Athlete

BR Waitinglist priority 18

Priority Athlete

BS Waitinglist priority 11

Priority Athlete

BY Waitinglist priority 1

Priority Athlete
1
2

HB Waitinglist priority 19

Priority Athlete

HE Waitinglist priority 3

Priority Athlete

HH Waitinglist priority 15

Priority Athlete

MR Waitinglist priority 20

Priority Athlete

MV Waitinglist priority 14

Priority Athlete

NR Waitinglist priority 4

Priority Athlete
1
2
3

NS Waitinglist priority 7

Priority Athlete

SA Waitinglist priority 12

Priority Athlete

SH Waitinglist priority 16

Priority Athlete

SN Waitinglist priority 5

Priority Athlete

ST Waitinglist priority 17

Priority Athlete

SW Waitinglist priority 13

Priority Athlete

TH Waitinglist priority 9

Priority Athlete

WE Waitinglist priority 8

Priority Athlete
1

Waitinglist priority 2

Priority Athlete
1
2

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

  Quota Ranking BE BN BR BS BY HB HE HH MR MV NR NS SA SH SN ST SW TH WE
individual 98 0 4 3 1 2 14 1 12 1 2 4 11 4 2 3 4 1 2 3 5 19
Entries   0 0 1 0 0 7 0 5 0 3 2 12 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 2 10
Quota   0 -4 -2 -1 -2 -7 -1 -7 -1 1 -2 1 -4 -2 -2 -4 -1 2 -3 -3 -9

BE Waitinglist priority 17

Priority Athlete

BN Waitinglist priority 14

Priority Athlete
1 ROSIN Jonathan GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim

BR Waitinglist priority 4

Priority Athlete

BS Waitinglist priority 8

Priority Athlete

BY Waitinglist priority 19

Priority Athlete
1 SCHUMACHER Gideon GER FR Nürnberg
2 SÜß Carlo GER FR Nürnberg
3 SPIELBERG Severin GER FR Nürnberg
4 SCHERLEITHNER Julian GER TSV Grünwald
5 REIMER Leopold GER KTF Luitpold München
8 WALD Simon Alexander GER FR Nürnberg
10 HÄFNER Christopher GER FR Nürnberg

HB Waitinglist priority 5

Priority Athlete

HE Waitinglist priority 13

Priority Athlete
1 ESS Hendrik GER TV Wetzlar
2 SCHILLER Samuel GER TV Wetzlar
3 LANZMICH Oskar GER Darmstädter FC
4 FRANK Marlon GER Darmstädter FC
5 MOHSLER Jakob GER Darmstädter FC

HH Waitinglist priority 1

Priority Athlete

MR Waitinglist priority 6

Priority Athlete
1 SCHALL Patrick GER CTG Koblenz
2 STEINBERG Jesko GER CTG Koblenz
3 ELLEBRECHT Jona GER CTG Koblenz

MV Waitinglist priority 20

Priority Athlete
1 RATHSACK Marvin GER PSV Rostock
2 RENNAU Jesse GER PSV Rostock

NR Waitinglist priority 7

Priority Athlete
1 VON DER WEPPEN Tim GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 ERMERT Johannes GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 SCHIFFER Mika GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 WEBER Leonard GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 HAHN Tammo GER TV Ratingen
7 SCHIFFER Matti GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 LIU Dominic GER OFC Bonn
9 SCHEJNOHA Florian GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 SIMONS Gereon GER TV Ratingen
11 LIU Justin GER SG Kaarst
12 GROHMANN Jannis GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 KÖRBER Noah GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

NS Waitinglist priority 18

Priority Athlete

SA Waitinglist priority 15

Priority Athlete

SH Waitinglist priority 2

Priority Athlete
1 WEIDE Timo Caspar GER FC Lütjensee

SN Waitinglist priority 10

Priority Athlete

ST Waitinglist priority 3

Priority Athlete

SW Waitinglist priority 16

Priority Athlete
1 LARRES Felix GER MTV Mainz
2 BRETZ Oscar GER MTV Mainz
3 MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel GER MTV Mainz
4 SEELMANN Friedrich GER MTV Mainz

TH Waitinglist priority 12

Priority Athlete

WE Waitinglist priority 9

Priority Athlete
1 MAKLAKOV Julian GER FS Bielefelder TG
2 STURHAHN Tristan GER TG Herford

Waitinglist priority 11

Priority Athlete
1 WEISER Tim GER TSG Eislingen
2 MOHRING Arne Mika GER TSG Eislingen
3 SCHMIERER Till GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 WIEKHORST Kajetan GER TSG Eislingen
5 LEHNERT Tobias GER TSG Eislingen
6 ENGEL Maurice GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 GOMMEL Colin GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 DÜNGER Karl GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola GER TS Göppingen
14 THIEL Alexander GER

Sabre Men's U15 Team

Display list

  Quota Ranking BE BN BR BS BY HB HE HH MR MV NR NS SA SH SN ST SW TH WE
individual 24 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
Entries   0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
Quota   0 -1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 0 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 0 -1

BE Waitinglist priority 6

Priority Athlete

BN Waitinglist priority 10

Priority Athlete

BR Waitinglist priority 18

Priority Athlete

BS Waitinglist priority 11

Priority Athlete

BY Waitinglist priority 1

Priority Athlete
1
2
3

HB Waitinglist priority 19

Priority Athlete

HE Waitinglist priority 3

Priority Athlete
1

HH Waitinglist priority 15

Priority Athlete

MR Waitinglist priority 20

Priority Athlete

MV Waitinglist priority 14

Priority Athlete

NR Waitinglist priority 4

Priority Athlete
1
2
3

NS Waitinglist priority 7

Priority Athlete

SA Waitinglist priority 12

Priority Athlete

SH Waitinglist priority 16

Priority Athlete

SN Waitinglist priority 5

Priority Athlete

ST Waitinglist priority 17

Priority Athlete

SW Waitinglist priority 13

Priority Athlete
1

TH Waitinglist priority 9

Priority Athlete

WE Waitinglist priority 8

Priority Athlete
1

Waitinglist priority 2

Priority Athlete
1
2

Legend

Safe starting place
Within the ranking quotation, but may change as a result of further entries
Within the quotation, but may change as a result of further entries
Currently not within the quota, optional, followers if other associations do not exhaust the quota