Back to list

Winsener Luhe Turnier
GER Winsen Luhe
November 25, 2023 - November 26, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARLOTH Lieselotte 2013 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1 Inscribed
BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- Inscribed
BREITSPRECHER Maja Lilu 2014 GER FC Greifswald
R --- Inscribed
TRIEBSCH Tabea 2014 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
HASSELMANN Ann-Sophie 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 17 Inscribed
FRÄSSDORF Greta 2013 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 4 Inscribed
PUGACEV Diana 2013 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 4 Inscribed
MIASNIKOVA Kristina 2014 RUS FC Rothenbaum
R 3 Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DIERßEN Leonie GER TSV Winsen
CN FEY Henrik GER ekays Fencing Projects
D GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER TSV Winsen
D KLÖTZER Maximilian GER ekays Fencing Projects
LANGNER Ben GER ekays Fencing Projects
MAISON Jost GER TSV Winsen
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino GER MTV Braunschweig
NOLTING Felix Gregor GER ekays Fencing Projects
SALZ Paul Alexander GER ekays Fencing Projects
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 ekays - Youngster-Cup U11 Women's Foil Tournament Series

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KWAST Valentina 2011 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.1 Inscribed
LAUDAN Ida Marlene 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.6 Inscribed
SCHRÖDER Lotta 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.8 Inscribed
FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.15 Inscribed
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L 1.5 Inscribed
HU Pan 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
FORTHMANN Lisbeth 2011 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- Inscribed
THÖRNER Emma 2011 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- Inscribed
GAUCH Emilia 2011 GER FC Ratzeburg
R --- Inscribed
KRABBE Finnja 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
L 1.7 Inscribed
ÇAKAR Hanna 2012 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
GAAS Sabrina 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 2.5 Inscribed
GIAKOUMATOU Ioli 2012 GER FK Hannover
R 2.7 Inscribed
GUNKEL Joline 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 1.8 Inscribed
MINKE Lara 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 2.4 Inscribed
MYRONOVA Nika 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 2.2 Inscribed
PIASSEK Sophie 2012 GER FK Hannover
L 2.3 Inscribed
DÖRNER Annabelle 2011 GER Hamburger FC
L 1.13 Inscribed
WACHTER Angelina 2012 GER Hamburger FC
R 2.4 Inscribed
SCHEEL Antonia 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 1.10 Inscribed
JUNKER Frieda 2012 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R 1.2 Inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.3 Inscribed
PETERSEN Anike 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 2.8 Inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 2.2 Inscribed
BENDIKS Mia Nell 2012 GER TuS Rothenburg
R --- Inscribed
LAST Julienne - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- Cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DIERßEN Leonie GER TSV Winsen
CN FEY Henrik GER ekays Fencing Projects
D GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER ekays Fencing Projects
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER TSV Winsen
D KLÖTZER Maximilian GER ekays Fencing Projects
LANGNER Ben GER ekays Fencing Projects
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino GER FK Hannover
SALZ Paul Alexander GER ekays Fencing Projects
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Niedersächsische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
2023 ekays - Youngster-Cup U13 Women's Foil Tournament Series
2023 Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KWAST Valentina 2011 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.1 Inscribed
GAERTNER Christina 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.6 Inscribed
OEHME Annik 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.9 Inscribed
REINHARDT Laura 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.7 Inscribed
FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.14 Inscribed
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L 1.6 Inscribed
HU Pan 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Joella 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
KRABBE Finnja 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
L 1.10 Inscribed
GAAS Sabrina 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 1.3 Inscribed
GUNKEL Joline 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 2.6 Inscribed
JELTEN Ida 2010 GER FK Hannover
R 2.8 Inscribed
MINKE Lara 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 2.10 Inscribed
PIASSEK Sophie 2012 GER FK Hannover
L 2.3 Inscribed
PIEUCHOT CORRA Éliane 2010 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
BRAVIN Laura 2009 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 2.2 Inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.12 Inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
PELEIKIS Emma 2009 GER TuS Rothenburg
R --- Inscribed
SCHNABEL Frida 2010 GER TuS Rothenburg
R 2.11 Inscribed
DÜRRWALD Lena 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.5 Inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- Inscribed
BRACKERT Anna 2010 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- Inscribed
ZHU Tian Yi - GER FC Rothenbaum R --- Cancelled  
HOFFMANN Pia Laura - GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst R --- Cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DIERßEN Leonie GER TSV Winsen
CN FEY Henrik GER ekays Fencing Projects
D GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER TSV Winsen
D KLÖTZER Maximilian GER ekays Fencing Projects
LANGNER Ben GER ekays Fencing Projects
MAISON Jost GER TSV Winsen
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino GER MTV Braunschweig
NOLTING Felix Gregor GER ekays Fencing Projects
SALZ Paul Alexander GER ekays Fencing Projects
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Niedersächsische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
2023 ekays - Youngster-Cup U15 Women's Foil Tournament Series

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OEHLHARDT Moritz Finn 2014 GER FSC Cottbus
R 3 Inscribed
REINHARDT Nils 2013 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 17 Inscribed
FROMMOLD Jelle Hektor 2013 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 11 Inscribed
NOLTING Fabian Simon 2014 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 24 Inscribed
BALKENHOL Matteo 2014 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 26 Inscribed
KRABBE Junes 2014 GER FC Rothenbaum
L 23 Inscribed
BEISSERT Friedrich 2013 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1 Inscribed
GRABER Niklas 2013 GER FK Hannover
R 13 Inscribed
MINKE Moritz 2013 GER FK Hannover
L 19 Inscribed
KORTSTOCK Tristan 2014 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R 9 Inscribed
VILLHAUER Erik 2013 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L 6 Inscribed
KOCH Konstantin 2013 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 21 Inscribed
WIEDEMANN August 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 2 Inscribed
LEMMER Max 2013 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
KAHNERT Erik 2013 GER VFL Pinneberg
L 4 Inscribed
OLIVIERI ORTIZ Eduardo 2013 GER VFL Pinneberg
R 15 Inscribed
GERLACH Tristan - GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz L --- Cancelled  
BORCHERT Leif Thore - GER Eintracht Hildesheim R --- Cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DIERßEN Leonie GER TSV Winsen
CN FEY Henrik GER ekays Fencing Projects
D GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER ekays Fencing Projects
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER TSV Winsen
D KLÖTZER Maximilian GER ekays Fencing Projects
LANGNER Ben GER ekays Fencing Projects
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino GER FK Hannover
SALZ Paul Alexander GER ekays Fencing Projects
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 ekays - Youngster-Cup U11 Men's Foil Tournament Series

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MATTISS Jeremy 2011 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.10 Inscribed
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.4 Inscribed
SIEMERS Thore 2011 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.5 Inscribed
HESSE Anton 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
STANGE Leander 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
BORCHERT Till Arvid 2012 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- Inscribed
EL EBRASHI Sami 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.12 Inscribed
KHAN Jared 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 2.6 Inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.16 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.6 Inscribed
SCHROEDER Henry 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.7 Inscribed
RÄPPGEN Edgar 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.3 Inscribed
GASCHUTIN MAZUR Rostislav 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 2.7 Inscribed
WITTHÖFT Joost 2012 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
WU Mario Jun Long 2012 GER FK Reemtsma
R --- Inscribed
BRÜGGE Konrad 2012 GER Hamburger FC
R 2.8 Inscribed
WOLLMER Maxime 2012 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
LELJAKIN Jan Adrian 2012 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 1.14 Inscribed
CONG Haoyu 2012 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R 2.6 Inscribed
GRIFFEL Alexander 2012 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- Inscribed
BUDER Tom Lukas 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.1 Inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.2 Inscribed
BEGER Alexander 2011 GER TSV Buchholz 08
R --- Inscribed
BOGENSCHNEIDER Tom Luca 2012 GER TSV Winsen
R 2.4 Inscribed
HERMES Tom Fiete 2011 GER TSV Winsen
R 2.3 Inscribed
WEBER Jonas Noah 2012 GER TSV Winsen
R --- Inscribed
LAABS Alexander Raphael 2011 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- Inscribed
SICHENG Kai Liu 2011 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R 2.8 Inscribed
KNEBEL Timur 2011 GER Walddörfer SV
R 1.7 Inscribed
SCHÖNFELDT Finn 2011 GER Walddörfer SV
R 2.7 Inscribed

31 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DIERßEN Leonie GER TSV Winsen
CN FEY Henrik GER ekays Fencing Projects
D GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER TSV Winsen
D KLÖTZER Maximilian GER ekays Fencing Projects
LANGNER Ben GER ekays Fencing Projects
MAISON Jost GER TSV Winsen
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino GER MTV Braunschweig
NOLTING Felix Gregor GER ekays Fencing Projects
SALZ Paul Alexander GER ekays Fencing Projects
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Niedersächsische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
2023 ekays - Youngster-Cup U13 Men's Foil Tournament Series
2023 Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHU Jin Yuan 2009 CHN FC Rothenbaum
R 1.7 Inscribed
BERTRAM Ramon 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.2 Inscribed
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.14 Inscribed
PREUß Emil 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.2 Inscribed
SIEMERS Thore 2011 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.4 Inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.12 Inscribed
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- Inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
SCHROEDER Henry 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.1 Inscribed
GASCHUTIN MAZUR Rostislav 2011 GER FK Hannover
R 2.11 Inscribed
BRÜGGE Theodor 2010 GER Hamburger FC
L 1.3 Inscribed
HANSEN Willem 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
LELJAKIN Jan Adrian 2012 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 2.7 Inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.5 Inscribed
HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- Inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.7 Inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.16 Inscribed
MATTISS Jeremy - GER FSC Cottbus R --- Cancelled  
SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- Cancelled  
BRÜGGE Konrad - GER Hamburger FC R --- Cancelled  
KNEBEL Timur - GER Walddörfer SV R --- Cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
DIERßEN Leonie GER TSV Winsen
CN FEY Henrik GER ekays Fencing Projects
D GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER ekays Fencing Projects
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER TSV Winsen
D KLÖTZER Maximilian GER ekays Fencing Projects
LANGNER Ben GER ekays Fencing Projects
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino GER FK Hannover
SALZ Paul Alexander GER ekays Fencing Projects
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Niedersächsische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
2023 ekays - Youngster-Cup U15 Men's Foil Tournament Series

Officials

JUNKER Diana GER Medical Sat SV Lok Pritzwalk