Back to list

World Cup
PER Lima
November 17, 2023 - November 19, 2023

Ranking lists

2023 FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
BURBERRY Livia 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- Inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
JANA Ignacia 2004 CHI
R --- Inscribed
SANTIBANEZ Rafaela 2005 CHI
L --- Inscribed
QUINTERO SINTES Camila 2009 COL
R --- Inscribed
FUENTES HENRÍQUEZ Ariana Belén 2004 ESA
L --- Inscribed
MENA ORTIZ Irene Abigail 2005 ESA
L --- Inscribed
GAYDOS Sofia 2004 ESP
R --- Inscribed
TELLEZ LUCERO Sofia 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
TUCKER ALARCON Frida 2008 ESP
R --- Inscribed
TUCKER Ariadna 2004 ESP
R --- Inscribed
KOVACS Reka 2004 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
PAPP Jazmin 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Eszter 2004 HUN Hodmezovasarhely
R --- Inscribed
LEE Jiahn 2006 KOR
R --- Inscribed
BASAGUREN GUTIÉRREZ Ines 2008 MEX
R --- Inscribed
ESPINOSA Frida 2005 MEX
R --- Inscribed
ESTRADA ESPINOZA Alondra María 2006 MEX
R --- Inscribed
MORALES Georgina 2005 MEX
R --- Inscribed
RODRIGUEZ Cruz Maria 2008 MEX
R --- Inscribed
TORRES Jimena 2004 MEX
R --- Inscribed
IQBAL Mariam 2010 PAK
R --- Inscribed
BRAVO ORTEGA Astrid 2010 PER
R --- Inscribed
CHIPOCO ESPINOZA Valeria Flavia 2006 PER
L --- Inscribed
CRUZ PLÁCIDO Casandra Halina 2007 PER
R --- Inscribed
CUEVA ALBORNOZ Kamila Elsa Belen 2009 PER
R --- Inscribed
CUSTODIO Sofia 2009 PER
R --- Inscribed
GARCIA TINOCO Ivanna 2007 PER
R --- Inscribed
KAWASAKI MIYAHIRA Andrea Namie 2005 PER
L --- Inscribed
MENDOZA Mariabelen 2005 PER
R --- Inscribed
REDHEAD ACOSTA Rafaella Alessandra 2010 PER
R --- Inscribed
SORIANO LOPEZ Mariana 2006 PER
R --- Inscribed
VIZCARRA ESPEZUA Cielo 2008 PER
R --- Inscribed
CANO Sofia Isabel 2009 PUR
R --- Inscribed
VASILE Karina 2004 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- Inscribed
PETROVA Kristina 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CASTANEDA Erika 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Jia 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
CHUSID Mikayla 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
CONWAY Josephina 2004 USA
L --- Inscribed
EYER Hailey 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
KIM Katherine 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
KONG Chin-Yi 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
LUNG Katerina 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
PEVZNER Victoria 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
SENIC Adeline 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
SHEN Lydia 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
TAN Kaitlyn 2008 USA
L --- Inscribed

50 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U20 Women's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2023 FIE (unofficial) U20 Women's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Women's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
BURBERRY Alan Patrick 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- Inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
ESCOBAR Bastian 2009 CHI
R --- Inscribed
FAUNDES Nicolás 2004 CHI
R --- Inscribed
JIMENEZ Lukas 2006 CHI
L --- Inscribed
NARANJO Francisco 2007 CHI
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Ziyuan 2004 CHN
L --- Inscribed
QUINTERO SINTES Julian 2007 COL
R --- Inscribed
KIAYIAS Aris William 2009 CYP
R --- Inscribed
ALVAREZ PEREZ Adrian Alejandro 2008 DOM
R --- Inscribed
AGUINAGA PROCEL Pedro Jose 2007 ECU
R --- Inscribed
AGUINAGA PROCEL Thomas Esteban 2009 ECU
R --- Inscribed
DELGADO AGUIRRE Jose Antonio 2007 ECU
L --- Inscribed
FLOREZ ZUNIGA Carlos Andres 2008 ECU
R --- Inscribed
REYES CONSTANZA Mauricio José 2004 ESA
R --- Inscribed
MAHRAN GALINDO Alex 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
ABDUL-RASHAD Yahaya 2004 GHA
R --- Inscribed
ISLAM Mohammed 2004 GHA
R --- Inscribed
PORRAS Cristian 2006 GUA
R --- Inscribed
CHIN Julian Shing Joe 2006 HKG
R --- Inscribed
BAGDANY Albert 2005 HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
L --- Inscribed
BALINT Almos 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
RUBIN Mattia 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
SKORKA Csongor 2004 HUN Terezvaros
R --- Inscribed
LAO Scott 2004 ISV
L --- Inscribed
SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz 2006 ISV
R --- Inscribed
CHOI Jiwoo 2005 KOR
R --- Inscribed
AZUELA Maximo 2006 MEX
R --- Inscribed
BASAGUREN GUTIÉRREZ Carlos 2010 MEX
R --- Inscribed
MURRAY Maximo 2005 MEX
R --- Inscribed
NAVARRO Kato 2008 MEX
R --- Inscribed
RENTERIA VELA Emiliano 2006 MEX
R --- Inscribed
SOTO-ULEV Aden Austin 2009 MEX
R --- Inscribed
VARGAS Bryan 2005 MEX
R --- Inscribed
VAZQUEZ Michael Alexzander 2002 MEX
L --- Inscribed
ZAVALA CARO Óscar Ruben 2008 MEX
R --- Inscribed
BRAVO ORTEGA Estefano 2008 PER
R --- Inscribed
ENSLEY Diego 2007 PER
L --- Inscribed
FUKUDA Alessio 2005 PER
R --- Inscribed
GRAYSON Jose 2006 PER
R --- Inscribed
HEMMERDE Ian 2007 PER
R --- Inscribed
PANIZO-JAVORNIK Martin 2007 PER
R --- Inscribed
RAMÍREZ FLORES Victor 2005 PER
R --- Inscribed
CANO ACEVEDO Marcos 2006 PUR
R --- Inscribed
FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
LANCARIC Branislav 2006 SVK KS Samorin
L --- Inscribed
PIRK Akos 2004 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
IVANENKO Alex 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KNIZHNYK Davyd 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MURUHIN Yaroslav 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
BANERJEE Anup Raavilla 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
BRUK Peter 2006 USA
L --- Inscribed
DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 USA
R --- Inscribed
EMMER Chase 2004 USA
R --- Inscribed
FUKUDA Renzo 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
HOOSHI Jayden 2008 USA
R --- Inscribed
JEON Caleb 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
KAO Castor 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
KIM Yonjae 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
LI Owen 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
LI Richard 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
SIU Aiden 2008 USA
L --- Inscribed

64 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U20 Men's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2023 FIE (unofficial) U20 Men's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime

Ranking lists

2023 FIE (unofficial) U20 Men's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) U20 Men's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime