Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLJAK Lena Marija | 2008 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SLADONJA Nina | 2008 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BRKLJAČIĆ Marko | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
CAREVIĆ Karla | CRO | MK Spada | |||
N | KUMIŠA Matej | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
N | VOLKOVA Svetlana | RUS | MK Spada |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Croatian Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia | 2003 |
AUT MK Zagreb, StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SLADONJA Nina | 2008 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BRKLJAČIĆ Marko | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
CAREVIĆ Karla | CRO | MK Spada | |||
N | KUMIŠA Matej | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
N | VOLKOVA Svetlana | RUS | MK Spada |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Croatian Ranking U23 Women's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia | 2003 |
AUT MK Zagreb, StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJDANDŽIĆ Andrea | 2000 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VUJAKLIJA Anamarija | 1986 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CAREVIĆ Karla | 1984 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIKULČIĆ Kosjenka | 1989 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SLADONJA Nina | 2008 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POTAPENKO Nataliia | 1993 |
UKR MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BRKLJAČIĆ Marko | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
CAREVIĆ Karla | CRO | MK Spada | |||
N | KUMIŠA Matej | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
N | VOLKOVA Svetlana | RUS | MK Spada |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Croatian Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
2022 | Croatian Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
2023 | Croatian Ranking Senior Women's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLEGAR Tvrtko | 2007 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Marko | 2005 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAO Dejian | 2005 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ĆOSIĆ Luka | 2007 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SINOVČIĆ Fran | 2005 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHNE David | 2007 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALJUH Lovro | 2007 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TODOROVIĆ Erik | 2007 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BRKLJAČIĆ Marko | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
CAREVIĆ Karla | CRO | MK Spada | |||
N | KUMIŠA Matej | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
N | VOLKOVA Svetlana | RUS | MK Spada |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Marko | 2005 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAO Dejian | 2005 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ĆOSIĆ Luka | 2007 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SINOVČIĆ Fran | 2005 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BRKLJAČIĆ Marko | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
CAREVIĆ Karla | CRO | MK Spada | |||
N | KUMIŠA Matej | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
N | VOLKOVA Svetlana | RUS | MK Spada |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Croatian Ranking U23 Men's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Marko | 2005 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAO Dejian | 2005 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ĆOSIĆ Luka | 2007 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SINOVČIĆ Fran | 2005 |
CRO MK Inter
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHNE David | 2007 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALJUH Lovro | 2007 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TODOROVIĆ Erik | 2007 |
CRO MK Spada
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POTAPENKO Denis | 1995 |
UKR Oslo FK, MK Spada, Kharkiv
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BRKLJAČIĆ Marko | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
CAREVIĆ Karla | CRO | MK Spada | |||
N | KUMIŠA Matej | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
N | VOLKOVA Svetlana | RUS | MK Spada |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Croatian Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
2022 | Croatian Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
2023 | Croatian Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
2023 | Croatian Ranking Senior Men's Epee | Federation Croate d'Escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPADA POREC MK Spada (CRO) |
CRO | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SPADA POREC 2 MK Spada (CRO) |
CRO | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BRKLJAČIĆ Marko | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
CAREVIĆ Karla | CRO | MK Spada | |||
N | KUMIŠA Matej | CRO | HAMK Mladost | ||
N | VOLKOVA Svetlana | RUS | MK Spada |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |