Back to list

1. Smile Best Cup
GER Homburg
March 18, 2023 - March 19, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRÜNTJES Ilvi 2014 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN HANS Lia GER TG Rohrbach
IMBSWEILER Lars GER TV Homburg
SCHWARZ Janis GER TV Homburg
CN STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN HANS Lia GER TG Rohrbach
IMBSWEILER Lars GER TV Homburg
SCHWARZ Janis GER TV Homburg
CN STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PILOTTA Selina 2011 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Olivia 2010 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN HANS Lia GER TG Rohrbach
IMBSWEILER Lars GER TV Homburg
SCHWARZ Janis GER TV Homburg
CN STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARX Finja 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L --- Inscribed
WILHELM Michelle 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
HUSSUNG Aiana 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
PILOTTA Selina 2011 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Olivia 2010 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BARTH Mathis GER Fechterring Hochwald
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN PALTZ Raphael GER Fechterring Hochwald
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHER Beate 2006 GER PST Trier
R --- Inscribed
HUSSUNG Aiana 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
SCHMITT Soraya 2006 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
SEITZ Jemima 2007 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN HANS Lia GER TG Rohrbach
IMBSWEILER Lars GER TV Homburg
SCHWARZ Janis GER TV Homburg
CN STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PARZER Lucas 2014 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
SPANIER Lukas 2014 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN HANS Lia GER TG Rohrbach
IMBSWEILER Lars GER TV Homburg
SCHWARZ Janis GER TV Homburg
CN STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EHRING Constantin 2012 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
WEIJAND Conner 2012 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
BAYER Samuel 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- Inscribed
GRÜNTJES Leif 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- Inscribed
LAUB Niclas 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Cem 2013 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- Inscribed
GILILLAND Parker 2013 USA TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN HANS Lia GER TG Rohrbach
IMBSWEILER Lars GER TV Homburg
SCHWARZ Janis GER TV Homburg
CN STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUSER Maximilian 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
EHRING Julius 2011 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
MEISBERGER Remo 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
STRAUB Ben 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
SCHUMANN Jason 2010 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN HANS Lia GER TG Rohrbach
IMBSWEILER Lars GER TV Homburg
SCHWARZ Janis GER TV Homburg
CN STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEISBERGER Remo 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
TCHANG Emil 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- Inscribed
ANNEN Eliano 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
STRAUB Ben - GER ATSV Saarbrücken R --- Cancelled  
AQUILOTTI Matteo Pasquale - GER TV Homburg R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BARTH Mathis GER Fechterring Hochwald
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN PALTZ Raphael GER Fechterring Hochwald
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALLER Joshua 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
INKELAAR Matthew Rolf Dieter 2006 GER TV Homburg
L --- Inscribed
INKELAAR Michael Gabriel 2007 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BERRANG Manuel GER TV Homburg
CN HANS Lia GER TG Rohrbach
IMBSWEILER Lars GER TV Homburg
SCHWARZ Janis GER TV Homburg
CN STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials