Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 26, 2022 - November 26, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIOULA Olga Agapi 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
NTOUSAKΙ Chara 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
L --- inscribed
KOTROTSIOU Thomais 2008 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
--- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KATSINOU Eleni 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KOTZAMPASAKI Kyriaki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MAGALIOU Despina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MITRENTZOU Lemonia 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
PYLIOU Lydia 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
IVANOVA Veronika 2007 UKR A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela - GRE OLYMPIACOS --- cancelled  

42 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
CHATZIS Zois Georgios 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEOCHAROPOULOS Dimitrios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
LYMPERIDIS Efstratios 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
MILIDAKIS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
GKREKIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
KATARAS Konstantinos 2008 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
KARAKOUSIS Georgios Efraim 2007 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
IOANNIDIS Pantelis Ayrton 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KATSARDIS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
METALLINOS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
NTIVIS Angelos 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PAVLIDIS Georgios 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
ZENI Adriano 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
POULIANOS Michael 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
GIANNAKIS Michail 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
POLYZOS Georgios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
VELALIS Georgios 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
ZIMMO Maher 2009 PLE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos - GRE A.A. IOANNINON --- cancelled  
KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios - GRE A.O. PERSEAS L --- cancelled  
PAPADOPOULOS Anastasios - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis - GRE APOLLON VRILISSION --- cancelled  
BALOS Georgios - GRE OLYMPIACOS R --- cancelled  

55 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials