Back to list

VSB Veteranentornooi De Hallebardiers
BEL Brugge
January 28, 2023 - January 28, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERTET Cindy 1983 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
--- Inscribed
THEUNISSEN Sunny 1977 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
ORNELIS Veerle 1975 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R --- Inscribed
SMETS Nathalie 1978 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARIGA Sarah 1968 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
--- Inscribed
VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R --- Inscribed
VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
L --- Inscribed
VERPOEST Pascale 1970 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MOIS Frederic 1977 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- Inscribed
SOUDAN Diego 1976 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- Inscribed
DIEUDONNE Jean-Hugues 1981 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
--- Inscribed
MARICHAL Olivier 1975 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- Inscribed
PEETERS Christof 1978 BEL SK Lafayette
L --- Inscribed
DEWULF Geert 1974 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
--- Inscribed
FONTEYNE Christophe 1975 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R --- Inscribed
GALLE Frederik 1974 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
--- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAT Valentin Rares 1967 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
ROOSE Christophe 1971 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- Inscribed
HENROZ Philippe 1965 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- Inscribed
FIELZ Antoine 1973 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R --- Inscribed
PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- Inscribed
DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
L --- Inscribed
VAN BAELEN Sibren - BEL SK Lafayette R --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THOOFT Koenraad 1962 BEL KSSMA Ronse
L --- Inscribed
FEYEN Eric 1959 BEL Omnisword
R --- Inscribed
MAJERUS Olivier 1962 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
--- Inscribed
BAUWELINCK Johan 1963 BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
R --- Inscribed
BORSTLAP Alex 1963 BEL SK Lafayette
R --- Inscribed
SPELTZ Michel 1954 LUX CE Sud
R --- Inscribed
DESCHAMPS Michel - BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi R --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN AGTMAEL Paul 1951 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's O80 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PASMANS Leopold 1941 BEL Omnisword
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials