Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 1, 2022 - October 1, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POTOU Evridiki 1994 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MPENOU Klairi 1996 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MITRENTZOU Lemonia 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
DOUKA Anna 1998 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
PYLIOU Lydia 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni 1993 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAIZI Marina 1990 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KONTOGIORGI Ismini - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- cancelled  
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela - GRE OLYMPIACOS --- cancelled  
ANTONIOU Theodora - GRE PANELLINIOS L --- cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
ALEXANDRAKIS Faidon 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
LIANOS Konstantinos 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
L --- inscribed
TZORTZAKIS Nektarios 2005 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA L --- cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials