Back to list

Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt
GER Weißenfels
February 18, 2023 - February 19, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN KONRAD Felix GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOFFMANN Veronika 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- Unpaid
MOSORA Katharina 2008 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- Unpaid
FECHNER Sofie 2009 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
--- Unpaid
PAULAECK Alma - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin L --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 5 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN KONRAD Felix GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOBER John Bennet 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN KONRAD Felix GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALFPAP Linus 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- Unpaid
GREILING Gordon 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
FAWSON Everett 2009 USA Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 3 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN KONRAD Felix GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANGERSTEIN Leni 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
HEINRICH Friederike 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
SCHÖN Jolina 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 3 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- Unpaid
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 3 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALLHAUS Anton 2013 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
TRAUTMANN Adam Lennox 2012 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
LELJAKIN Jan Adrian 2012 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Unpaid
ZIMMER Gregor 2012 GER PSV Köthen
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 4 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DETTMAR Pepe 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 2 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAATZ Wyatt 2009 GER PSV Köthen
R --- Unpaid
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 2 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

KAATZ Holger GER Parents Sat PSV Köthen
LOOS René GER Coach Sat PSV Köthen