Back to list

Internationaler König-Pokal
GER Halle
February 11, 2023 - February 12, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WANG Lina 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.1 Inscribed
HOUAMED Amelie 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.17 Inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.7 Inscribed
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.5 Inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Emma 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Elena 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.2 Inscribed
KNAUTH Lia Annabell 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.7 Inscribed
SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.6 Inscribed
BÖRNER Alma Marie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.16 Inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.3 Inscribed
ANGERSTEIN Leni 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.10 Inscribed
HEINRICH Friederike 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.9 Inscribed
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.1 Inscribed
SCHÖN Jolina 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.3 Inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.3 Inscribed
GRÄFNITZ Leonie 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.2 Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.1 Inscribed
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte 2010 GER FSC Jena
R 1.5 Inscribed
SCHEEL Antonia 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
L 1.2 Inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.4 Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.5 Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.13 Inscribed
VONAU Tonya 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.15 Inscribed
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra 2011 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.8 Inscribed
DÜRRWALD Lena 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.5 Inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.4 Inscribed
WICK Clara-Maria 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.3 Inscribed
GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 GRE FSC Jena
R 1.1 Inscribed
SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R 1.4 Inscribed
NICKOL Martha - GER Dresdener FC R 1.8 Cancelled  
SCHUSTER Theresa - GER Dresdener FC R 1.2 Cancelled  
STUMPF Maria - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
VOSS Helena - GER FG Schwerin R 1.4 Cancelled  
RYLL Lene - GER FSC Jena R 1.3 Cancelled  
STOKLOSSA Leah - GER SVA Oranienburg R 1.3 Cancelled  
PEGER Pia - GER TV Markkleeberg R 1.14 Cancelled  
SCHACHE Lucy - GER TV Markkleeberg R 1.1 Cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 Pending, 8 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BECKMANN Otto GER SV Angern
BENEDIX Carl GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN BRETSCHNER Liam GER Dresdener FC
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER SC Berlin
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
D KRÖPELIN Joscha GER VFL Marburg FA
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
D NAGEL Stefan GER SVA Oranienburg
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
PERL Marie GER Fechtclub Radebeul
POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D PRACKWIESER Frederic GER FG Rotation Berlin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
RUGE Arthus GER FSC Jena
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHWABE Markus GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R 1.4 Inscribed
GAERTNER Christina 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.3 Inscribed
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.1 Inscribed
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.1 Inscribed
WANG Lina 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.4 Inscribed
KELLER Lenja 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.12 Inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.1 Inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.13 Inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.14 Inscribed
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R --- Inscribed
BOSCHEVA Ella 2009 GER FC Grunewald
R --- Inscribed
SOROKIN Nika 2010 GER FC Grunewald
R 1.13 Inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.10 Inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.1 Inscribed
BACH Marie 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.3 Inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.4 Inscribed
KRASKA Milena 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.15 Inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.9 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.6 Inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.2 Inscribed
DIEHL Lena-Marie 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 1.9 Inscribed
KLÜGEL Jorid 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 1.10 Inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 1.6 Inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
GRÄFNITZ Leonie 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
MALLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.2 Inscribed
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.1 Inscribed
HENSCHEL Ella 2008 GER FK Hannover
R 1.2 Inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.1 Inscribed
KWAST Valentina 2011 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.5 Inscribed
NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.2 Inscribed
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R 1.2 Inscribed
WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R 1.5 Inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.4 Inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.3 Inscribed
GROßMANN Julie 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- Inscribed
SCHEEL Antonia 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1.2 Inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R 1.1 Inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 1.8 Inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 1.1 Inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 1.2 Inscribed
REBE Emilia 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 1.3 Inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 1.5 Inscribed
ULBRICH Lia 2011 GER SC Berlin
R 1.17 Inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L 1.4 Inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R 1.3 Inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.4 Inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.3 Inscribed
ZANNER Aurelie 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.10 Inscribed
PFEIFFER Chloé 2009 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
L 1.16 Inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.4 Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- Inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.7 Inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.7 Inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.4 Inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.1 Inscribed
WICK Clara-Maria 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.11 Inscribed
SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R 1.5 Inscribed
NICKOL Martha - GER Dresdener FC R 1.11 Cancelled  
SCHUSTER Theresa - GER Dresdener FC R 1.8 Cancelled  
STUMPF Maria - GER Dresdener FC R 1.24 Cancelled  
GOLDAMMER Mila - GER FG Schwerin R 1.3 Cancelled  
VOSS Helena - GER FG Schwerin R --- Cancelled  
RYLL Nele - GER FSC Jena R 1.8 Cancelled  
KLOSTERMANN Emma - GER KTF Luitpold München R 1.2 Cancelled  

61 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN BRETSCHNER Liam GER Dresdener FC
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechtcentrum Halle
E DOROW Richard GER FSC Jena
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
EMMERICH Jaron GER TG Dörnigheim
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER SC Berlin
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
D HERWIG Finja Malu GER VFL Marburg FA
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
MAYER Milan GER FSC Cottbus
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D PRACKWIESER Frederic GER FG Rotation Berlin
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHWABE Markus GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER VFL Marburg FA
WEMME Lina Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 BUL SVA Oranienburg
R 2.3 Inscribed
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.2 Inscribed
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.1 Inscribed
BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 2.1 Inscribed
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.7 Inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 2.3 Inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.4 Inscribed
OEHME Lina 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.5 Inscribed
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.3 Inscribed
BACH Marie 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 2.6 Inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 2.1 Inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 2.2 Inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 2.8 Inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Inscribed
MALLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 2.1 Inscribed
SALIM Leila Yasmin 2006 GER FS TV Langen
R 2.12 Inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R 2.1 Inscribed
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R 2.3 Inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 2.5 Inscribed
GROßMANN Julie 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- Inscribed
SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 2.5 Inscribed
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2.2 Inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R 2.2 Inscribed
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 2.4 Inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 2.3 Inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L 2.2 Inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R 2.6 Inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 2.4 Inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R 2.9 Inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L 2.2 Inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 2.2 Inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.1 Inscribed
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.6 Inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.7 Inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2.8 Inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2.4 Inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2.1 Inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2.5 Inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 RUS SVA Oranienburg
R 2.1 Inscribed
GAERTNER Christina - GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz R 2.4 Cancelled  
GOLDAMMER Mila - GER FG Schwerin R --- Cancelled  
NAUMANN Rebekka - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- Cancelled  
KLOSTERMANN Emma - GER KTF Luitpold München R 2.3 Cancelled  

45 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BECKMANN Otto GER SV Angern
BENEDIX Carl GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN BRETSCHNER Liam GER Dresdener FC
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER SC Berlin
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
D KRÖPELIN Joscha GER VFL Marburg FA
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
D NAGEL Stefan GER SVA Oranienburg
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
PERL Marie GER Fechtclub Radebeul
POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D PRACKWIESER Frederic GER FG Rotation Berlin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
RUGE Arthus GER FSC Jena
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHWABE Markus GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R 1.1 Inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.1 Inscribed
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.3 Inscribed
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.1 Inscribed
SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.8 Inscribed
THÜMMLER Juri 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.4 Inscribed
TÄGLICH Arthur 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
TRAUTMANN Nick 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.1 Inscribed
VON LEUCKART Hugo 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Nils 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.3 Inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.1 Inscribed
DEHNERT Lorenzo 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.7 Inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.3 Inscribed
KUSCHKE Moritz 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.9 Inscribed
RICHTER Jannes 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.6 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Alfred 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.11 Inscribed
TEOFILOV Konstantin 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.12 Inscribed
WAPPLER Gustav 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.5 Inscribed
DETTMAR Pepe 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.2 Inscribed
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 1.4 Inscribed
BARTELS Jannik 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.3 Inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.4 Inscribed
LÜTGE Hennes 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.6 Inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.1 Inscribed
SIMONI Vincent 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.2 Inscribed
ROESCH Elias 2011 GER FSC Nordhausen
R 1.4 Inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.2 Inscribed
REICH Ole 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
DANKO Franz - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L --- Cancelled  
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L 1.2 Cancelled  
PECHE Mats - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
OTTO Gustav - GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R 1.11 Cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN BRETSCHNER Liam GER Dresdener FC
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechtcentrum Halle
E DOROW Richard GER FSC Jena
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
EMMERICH Jaron GER TG Dörnigheim
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER SC Berlin
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
D HERWIG Finja Malu GER VFL Marburg FA
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
MAYER Milan GER FSC Cottbus
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D PRACKWIESER Frederic GER FG Rotation Berlin
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHWABE Markus GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER VFL Marburg FA
WEMME Lina Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L 1.3 Inscribed
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.3 Inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R 1.13 Inscribed
GERBERS Emil 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.3 Inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.4 Inscribed
VON RAHDEN Leo 2009 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 1.6 Inscribed
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L 1.1 Inscribed
KLATTE Paul 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.22 Inscribed
WEISHEIT Benjamin 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- Inscribed
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.11 Inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.1 Inscribed
JOHN Tim 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.2 Inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.12 Inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L 1.1 Inscribed
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.6 Inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L 1.4 Inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.9 Inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.7 Inscribed
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.18 Inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.1 Inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.6 Inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.5 Inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 1.2 Inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.4 Inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.7 Inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.7 Inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.1 Inscribed
DEUTSCHMANN Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.26 Inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.8 Inscribed
POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.10 Inscribed
REIßMANN Moritz 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.14 Inscribed
SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.16 Inscribed
WENDLAND Carl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.15 Inscribed
BUNTE Edgar 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 1.12 Inscribed
HERM Anton Marius 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 1.8 Inscribed
JOSEFSOHN Milo 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 1.5 Inscribed
KOHONEN Viljo 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 1.7 Inscribed
NOWIKOW Milan 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 1.6 Inscribed
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.5 Inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.3 Inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.4 Inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.2 Inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
BERTRAM Ramon 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.4 Inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.1 Inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FSC Jena
R 1.3 Inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.2 Inscribed
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L 1.1 Inscribed
FISCHER Ferdinand 2008 GER OSC Potsdam
R 1.5 Inscribed
WEBER Anton 2008 GER OSC Potsdam
R 1.7 Inscribed
DINTNER Balthasar 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 1.9 Inscribed
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 1.1 Inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 1.2 Inscribed
THIEME Moritz 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 1.4 Inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R 1.3 Inscribed
HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.6 Inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.8 Inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.2 Inscribed
JÄREMO Alvin 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.19 Inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.6 Inscribed
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 TUR FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.2 Inscribed
SCHLEICHER Toni - GER Dresdener FC R 1.34 Cancelled  
WIDANY Paul - GER Dresdener FC R 1.25 Cancelled  
FRITZSCHE Sebastian - GER FC Fürth R 1.12 Cancelled  
FELGNER Aatos - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.21 Cancelled  
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L 1.13 Cancelled  
KLEIN Karl - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.24 Cancelled  
BARTELS Jannik - GER FG Schwerin R --- Cancelled  
LÜTGE Hennes - GER FG Schwerin R --- Cancelled  
SIMONI Vincent - GER FG Schwerin R --- Cancelled  
GEßNER Nicolas - GER KTF Luitpold München R 1.3 Cancelled  
NÜRNBERG Lorenz - GER TG Dörnigheim R 1.10 Cancelled  

64 Entries, 0 Pending, 11 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BECKMANN Otto GER SV Angern
BENEDIX Carl GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN BRETSCHNER Liam GER Dresdener FC
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER SC Berlin
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
D KRÖPELIN Joscha GER VFL Marburg FA
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
D NAGEL Stefan GER SVA Oranienburg
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
PERL Marie GER Fechtclub Radebeul
POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D PRACKWIESER Frederic GER FG Rotation Berlin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
RUGE Arthus GER FSC Jena
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHWABE Markus GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 2.22 Inscribed
MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.90 Inscribed
SIEMERS Jesper 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.80 Inscribed
GERBERS Emil 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R 2.3 Inscribed
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L 1.129 Inscribed
BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.42 Inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.37 Inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.70 Inscribed
JOHN Tim 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.121 Inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.16 Inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.18 Inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.29 Inscribed
SCHUSTER Lucas 2007 GER Dresdener FC
L 1.117 Inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.13 Inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.14 Inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L 1.96 Inscribed
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.109 Inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L 1.83 Inscribed
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.133 Inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.108 Inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
KÖCKE Nils 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.33 Inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 2.5 Inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.51 Inscribed
UEBERALL Malte 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.4 Inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.67 Inscribed
DIETZE Conrad 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.47 Inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.28 Inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.36 Inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.94 Inscribed
WEEKE Bent Jakob 2006 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 2.11 Inscribed
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.107 Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.103 Inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.95 Inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.102 Inscribed
RADANT Raphael 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.83 Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.99 Inscribed
KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.35 Inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.73 Inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.130 Inscribed
RILLING Noel 2006 GER FSC Jena
L 1.34 Inscribed
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L 1.32 Inscribed
FUCHS Myles 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.62 Inscribed
FUCHS Tristan 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.77 Inscribed
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.21 Inscribed
KÜßNER Tillmann 2007 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.10 Inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.5 Inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R 1.6 Inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R 1.60 Inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.72 Inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TFC Hanau
L 1.46 Inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.66 Inscribed
ZANNER Raoul 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.137 Inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R 1.50 Inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.54 Inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L 1.61 Inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R 1.115 Inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.120 Inscribed
LUDWIG Daniel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
L 1.76 Inscribed
PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 ITA MTV München
R 2.10 Inscribed
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 TUR FC Rüsselsheim
R 2.16 Inscribed
WIDANY Paul - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
FRITZSCHE Sebastian - GER FC Fürth R --- Cancelled  
MAYWALD Paul - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.57 Cancelled  
SASS Jan Lucas - GER FG Schwerin R 1.97 Cancelled  
SCHULTZ Milan - GER FG Schwerin R 1.38 Cancelled  
GEßNER Nicolas - GER KTF Luitpold München R 1.45 Cancelled  
BLOCHWITZ Anton - GER TV Markkleeberg L 1.52 Cancelled  
JÄREMO Alvin - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- Cancelled  

68 Entries, 0 Pending, 8 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN BRETSCHNER Liam GER Dresdener FC
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechtcentrum Halle
E DOROW Richard GER FSC Jena
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
EMMERICH Jaron GER TG Dörnigheim
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
CN GAASEIDNES Kjell GER SC Berlin
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
D HERWIG Finja Malu GER VFL Marburg FA
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
MAYER Milan GER FSC Cottbus
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
POPOV Maria GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D PRACKWIESER Frederic GER FG Rotation Berlin
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN SCHWABE Markus GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER VFL Marburg FA
WEMME Lina Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

THEIß Sebastian GER Coach Sat Sun Bremen 1860 Fechten
PECHE Hubert GER Coach Sat Sun Fechtclub Radebeul
PECHE Robert GER Coach Sat Sun Fechtclub Radebeul
FRITSCHE André GER Coach Sat Sun KSV Weißwasser
DEGLER Wolfram GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
KÖHLER Joey GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
JOHA Cora GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Neu-Ulm