Back to list

Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
SUI Biel/Bienne
September 3, 2022 - September 4, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOUCI HABANE Meriem 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 FRA SEVM Vevey
R 2.23 inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KORZUS Valentina 2006 GER SEB Basel
R 2.48 inscribed
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 HUN ZFC Zürich
L 2.57 inscribed
MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 IRL FGL Luzern
R 2.1 inscribed
MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 IRL FGL Luzern
L 2.12 inscribed
MATSUSHIMA Elen 2008 JPN CEB Biel/Bienne
R 2.68 inscribed
DATHE Lieselotte 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.73 inscribed
DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.43 inscribed
LIONELLO Anna 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.34 inscribed
NICOD Clara 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
1.38 inscribed
D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.20 inscribed
EPELBAUM Masha 2009 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.25 inscribed
ELBEZ Shana 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.5 inscribed
OYUGI Eliah 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L 1.24 inscribed
JABERG Sydney 2007 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.27 inscribed
GAUTIER Audrey 2008 SUI CES Sierre
R 1.63 inscribed
KUONEN Lina 2009 SUI CES Sierre
R 1.74 inscribed
EGGER Valentina 2007 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.42 inscribed
HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 SUI FCB Bern
1.37 inscribed
KOCHER Leah Joline 2009 SUI FCB Bern
1.39 inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.3 inscribed
RIADI Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.6 inscribed
ROTHEN Anisha 2007 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.17 inscribed
WILDI Nuria 2008 SUI FCB Bern
1.28 inscribed
WENK Alexandra 2007 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
1.31 inscribed
GROND Giulia Stella 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.22 inscribed
GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
L 1.45 inscribed
HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.72 inscribed
MACHKA Petra 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.13 inscribed
REDING Angelina 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.56 inscribed
REDING Ladina 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.36 inscribed
BAUMANN Liv 2007 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R 1.46 inscribed
GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R 1.26 inscribed
HOFER Eline 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.10 inscribed
BALDINI Arianna 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.19 inscribed
BIONDI Luce 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.35 inscribed
BONGULIELMI Isabella 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.69 inscribed
COLOMBO Beatrice 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.71 inscribed
CORTI Elena 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.9 inscribed
IBRANYAN Linda 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.2 inscribed
LUCIANI Carlotta 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.62 inscribed
LUCIANI Nicoletta 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.59 inscribed
MIRZAI Liliane 2009 SUI LUG Lugano
1.60 inscribed
MONTI Michelle 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
L 1.70 inscribed
PACHOUD Chiara 2009 SUI LUG Lugano
1.48 inscribed
PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.11 inscribed
REZZONICO Dana 2009 SUI LUG Lugano
L 1.15 inscribed
RONDINELLA Alessia 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.68 inscribed
SOUMARÉ Maryam 2009 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.57 inscribed
VISMARA Camilla 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.40 inscribed
KEUSCH Zoe 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.54 inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.7 inscribed
HAURI Ema 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
L 1.1 inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.14 inscribed
DE PREUX Audrey 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 1.21 inscribed
DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 SUI SES Sion
R 1.30 inscribed
RONG Célia 2008 SUI SES Sion
R 1.29 inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.8 inscribed
WAEBER Juliette 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.53 inscribed
HEFER Charlotte 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.41 inscribed
ANKLIN Bibiana 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.60 inscribed
MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.47 inscribed
OTTO Mara 2008 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.77 inscribed
RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
1.58 inscribed
DELLA VALLE Ailin - SUI CAL Lausanne 1.76 cancelled  
KELLER Franka - SUI ZFC Zürich --- cancelled  
MADZAK Nejla - SUI ZFC Zürich R 1.23 cancelled  
MEYER Elektra - SUI ZFC Zürich R 1.16 cancelled  
CONRAD Emily - UKR CAL Lausanne R --- cancelled  

67 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAERISWYL Christian SUI SESAF Fribourg
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
Ca COLLENBERG Tito SUI LUG Lugano
N CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam SUI FCB Bern
DE MONTE Enzo SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca ERBETTA Diego SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca FRAUCHIGER Alastair SUI FCB Bern
GUADAGNIN Alessandro SUI ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
KOCH Elias SUI FCZ Zug
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
LÜKEN Sven Oliver SUI SEB Basel
LUSTI Andrina SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PIVETEAU Anne Clémence SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI LUG Lugano
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
Ca SCHMIDLI Nicky SUI SES Sion
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
N TORDA Jean-Pierre SUI SES Sion
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VALLEE Tancrede SUI CEFL Florimont
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOUCI HABANE Meriem 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
PERMAMEDOVA Veronika 2005 RUS CAL Lausanne
R 2.20 inscribed
HÄNGGI Zoé 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.17 inscribed
KUIPER Tara 2005 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.26 inscribed
AAMLID Anaëlle 2005 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.18 inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L 1.1 inscribed
STRAUB Jessy 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.25 inscribed
Francis Elyse 2005 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.27 inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.2 inscribed
RIADI Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.10 inscribed
KEISER Lena 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.20 inscribed
ODOLO Kathrin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.13 inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.4 inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
L 1.3 inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.7 inscribed
MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.19 inscribed
DE PREUX Camille 2004 SUI SES Sion
R 1.6 inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.9 inscribed
MARCHAND Malou 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.28 inscribed
MEYER Elektra 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.21 inscribed
ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 UKR CAL Lausanne
R 2.8 inscribed
FEDORCHUK Solomiia 2005 UKR FCB Bern
R 2.6 inscribed
WALTHER Dorine - SUI CAL Lausanne R 1.30 cancelled  
SCALAMBRIN Ellea - SUI SEG Geneve R --- cancelled  
MADZAK Nejla - SUI ZFC Zürich R --- cancelled  
CONRAD Emily - UKR CAL Lausanne R --- cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONFERRONI Gabriel SUI SEG Geneve
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca ERBETTA Diego SUI CAL Lausanne
N FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
HASSELBACH Martin FRA ZFC Zürich
Ca PIVETEAU Anne Clémence SUI CAL Lausanne
B ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VALLEE Tancrede SUI CEFL Florimont
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 FRA CEB Biel/Bienne
R 2.11 inscribed
PUCHELLE Tom 2006 FRA LILLE VAUBAN
L --- inscribed
RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 FRA
L --- inscribed
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 FRA CAL Lausanne
L 2.5 inscribed
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R 2.36 inscribed
CHAPUIS Eliakim 2007 FRA SEN Neuchâtel
R 2.13 inscribed
DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 FRA ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA, FCZ Zug
R 2.59 inscribed
GONCALVES David 2008 POR FGK Küssnacht
R 2.46 inscribed
DOROFEEV Arseny 2006 RUS LUG Lugano
2.56 inscribed
VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.38 inscribed
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.61 inscribed
BORER Momcilo 2009 SUI BFC Basel
L 1.64 inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.6 inscribed
GROSS Alexandre 2009 SUI BFC Basel
L 1.85 inscribed
CORRODI Elias 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
L 1.67 inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.5 inscribed
FARDEL Loïc 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.50 inscribed
GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.52 inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.10 inscribed
MAEDER Manech 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.22 inscribed
PHAM Tham 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.80 inscribed
TEMPIA Valentin 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.63 inscribed
TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.35 inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.16 inscribed
DE CAO Yannis 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.39 inscribed
MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.71 inscribed
PERRET Arthur 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.42 inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.1 inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.3 inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.19 inscribed
MIGEON Pierre 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
1.62 inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.32 inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L 1.9 inscribed
FAVRE Achille 2008 SUI CES Sierre
R 1.53 inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R 1.20 inscribed
OVERNEY Gaël 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
R 1.68 inscribed
PERLINI Nilo 2006 SUI EEB Bulle
R 1.33 inscribed
RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
L 1.70 inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.2 inscribed
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 SUI FCB Bern
1.44 inscribed
JONAS Felix 2007 SUI FCB Bern
1.46 inscribed
ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.69 inscribed
DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.49 inscribed
GRÜNINGER Jonathan 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.88 inscribed
ULRICH Julien 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.54 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 1.15 inscribed
GUT Simon 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.24 inscribed
FOLETTI Corrado 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.37 inscribed
MOOR Francesco 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.23 inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.26 inscribed
RANZONI Nathan 2009 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.66 inscribed
CHRIST Andres 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.21 inscribed
FAVRE Tristan 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
L 1.51 inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.4 inscribed
SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.17 inscribed
STOLZ Arthur 2009 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.34 inscribed
ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 SUI SES Sion
R 1.14 inscribed
CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 1.8 inscribed
KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 1.25 inscribed
LAMON Sasha 2008 SUI SES Sion
R 1.84 inscribed
NENDAZ Emile 2008 SUI SES Sion
R 1.80 inscribed
PASSOT Léo 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 1.30 inscribed
POIDEVIN Felix 2006 SUI SES Sion
R 1.27 inscribed
CORPATAUX Wiktor Pierre 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.80 inscribed
ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.43 inscribed
RAY Azad 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.65 inscribed
ELMIGER Aloys 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.12 inscribed
ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 1.45 inscribed
FAVRE Aurélien 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.28 inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.7 inscribed
NOWAK Nicolas 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.85 inscribed
SALEKI Emile 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.56 inscribed
SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.80 inscribed
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 SUI SEZ Zürich
R 1.29 inscribed
BAMERT Fynn 2007 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.31 inscribed
HEER Juri 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.55 inscribed
LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.36 inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.18 inscribed
VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.87 inscribed
VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.57 inscribed
KONDRATENKO Arsenii 2009 UKR ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MARGELISCH Emilien - SUI SEVM Vevey R 1.77 cancelled  
TRÖHLER Elia - SUI ZFC Zürich R --- cancelled  

82 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAERISWYL Christian SUI SESAF Fribourg
CAGNET Robin FRA SEG Geneve
Ca COLLENBERG Tito SUI LUG Lugano
N CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam SUI FCB Bern
DE MONTE Enzo SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca ERBETTA Diego SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca FRAUCHIGER Alastair SUI FCB Bern
GUADAGNIN Alessandro SUI ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
KOCH Elias SUI FCZ Zug
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
LÜKEN Sven Oliver SUI SEB Basel
LUSTI Andrina SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PIVETEAU Anne Clémence SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI LUG Lugano
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
Ca SCHMIDLI Nicky SUI SES Sion
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
N TORDA Jean-Pierre SUI SES Sion
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VALLEE Tancrede SUI CEFL Florimont
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 FRA CEB Biel/Bienne
R 2.19 inscribed
RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 FRA
L --- inscribed
GARNIER Jules 2004 FRA CAL Lausanne
R 2.34 inscribed
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R 2.8 inscribed
CAGNET Robin 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
R 2.20 inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
DELLI ZOTTI Joe 2005 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed
MOSER Dominik 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.15 inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.31 inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.16 inscribed
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.14 inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.8 inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.34 inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.7 inscribed
DE CAO Yannis 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
DE MONTE Enzo 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.46 inscribed
JERIN Milo 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.21 inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.17 inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.13 inscribed
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.60 inscribed
VAIANI Alan 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.48 inscribed
LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.36 inscribed
MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.6 inscribed
VALLEE Tancrede 2003 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.9 inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R 1.42 inscribed
PERLINI Nilo 2006 SUI EEB Bulle
R 1.44 inscribed
RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
L 1.50 inscribed
SCHALLER Noé 2003 SUI EEB Bulle
L 1.20 inscribed
FREY Jeremia 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
1.28 inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.25 inscribed
FAVRE Aurèle 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.3 inscribed
FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.10 inscribed
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 1.55 inscribed
KOCH Elias 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.48 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 1.30 inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L 1.1 inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.11 inscribed
AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.5 inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.2 inscribed
CAVADINI Milo 2004 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.22 inscribed
DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.32 inscribed
SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.19 inscribed
VEUVE Dylan 2003 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.29 inscribed
HÜRLIMANN David 2004 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.33 inscribed
ELMIGER Aloys 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
GRECU Ioan 2005 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.23 inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.24 inscribed
GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.47 inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

49 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONFERRONI Gabriel SUI SEG Geneve
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca ERBETTA Diego SUI CAL Lausanne
N FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
HASSELBACH Martin FRA ZFC Zürich
Ca PIVETEAU Anne Clémence SUI CAL Lausanne
B ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VALLEE Tancrede SUI CEFL Florimont
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JABERG Sydney 2007 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.1 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
Francis Elyse 2005 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
JABERG Sydney 2007 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.1 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 FRA CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
TAN Lucas 2007 FRA CAL Lausanne
2.1 inscribed
TEMPIA Valentin 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.5 inscribed
TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.2 inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.1 inscribed
JÉRÉMY Dido 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.3 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 SUI CEM Morges
L --- inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.3 inscribed
MEYER Samuel 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.6 inscribed
NERVI Pietro 2004 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.5 inscribed
VAN DEN BOGAARD Max 2005 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.4 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CROSS Jasmine 2007 SUI CEF Founex
R 1.3 inscribed
DUBOIS Zoé 2008 SUI CEF Founex
R 1.1 inscribed
CHATELAN Margot 2007 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 1.3 inscribed
DELAGE Sara 2007 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 1.2 inscribed
NEDOPAKA Kateryna 2008 UKR SES Sion
R 2.1 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel SUI CEF Founex
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEDOPAKA Kateryna 2008 UKR SES Sion
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel SUI CEF Founex
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EICHLER Victor 2007 GER CE Nord Vaudois
R 2.5 inscribed
ANSERMET Loïc 2009 SUI CEF Founex
L 1.6 inscribed
NIGGLI Alexander 2007 SUI CEF Founex
1.2 inscribed
ROELOFS Erwan 2008 SUI CEF Founex
R 1.3 inscribed
AIME Clark 2006 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 1.1 inscribed
SILVESTRE Ethan 2008 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 1.5 inscribed
BLOUET-LINDELL Noa 2008 SWE CEF Founex
R 2.7 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel SUI CEF Founex
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 SUI CEF Founex
R 1.2 inscribed
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 1.1 inscribed
RICHTER Axel 2005 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 1.3 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel SUI CEF Founex
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

GRUBO Jean-Marie SUI Coach Sat Sun BFC Basel
GROSJEAN Remy FRA Coach Sat Sun CEB Biel/Bienne
BUCHS Daniel SUI Coach Sat Sun EEB Bulle
EMMENEGGER Solange SUI Coach Sat Sun FCZ Zug
GONCALVES Luis POR Parents Sat FGK Küssnacht
LONGHAIS Thibaut SUI Coach Sun SEN Neuchâtel
ADAM Mirel SUI Coach SESAF Fribourg