Back to list

Großes Münchener Kindl
GER München
January 28, 2023 - January 28, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München
L 1.17 Inscribed
RÖMER Daniel 1982 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R 1.14 Inscribed
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
VELLA Rosario 1998 GER CTG Koblenz
R 1.20 Inscribed
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- Inscribed
OTT Janosch 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
RAU Theo 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 1.49 Inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 2.43 Inscribed
GLÖCKEL Christopher 2004 GER FC Augsburg
L --- Inscribed
HEMM Luca 2000 GER FC Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- Inscribed
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.19 Inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 GER FC Moers
R 1.23 Inscribed
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.45 Inscribed
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER FC Moers
R 1.13 Inscribed
BECHER Nicolas 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
FAUL Paul Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.15 Inscribed
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.52 Inscribed
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.5 Inscribed
KLEIN Felix 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.6 Inscribed
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.3 Inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.30 Inscribed
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 2.51 Inscribed
MICHEL Fabian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 2.70 Inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
SEE Benedikt 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.56 Inscribed
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.46 Inscribed
BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- Inscribed
SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 2.40 Inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 2.26 Inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L --- Inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
RILLING Noel 2006 GER FSC Jena
L --- Inscribed
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R 2.49 Inscribed
BRAUN Fabian 1997 GER FSV Klarenthal
R 1.8 Inscribed
BRAUN Marius 1989 GER KTF Luitpold München
L 1.4 Inscribed
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.34 Inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2.65 Inscribed
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.21 Inscribed
MAINKA Stefan 1981 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
KÖNIG Andreas 1982 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R 1.25 Inscribed
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.16 Inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- Inscribed
WÖGERBAUER Jonas 2006 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- Inscribed
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 2.48 Inscribed
GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R 2.55 Inscribed
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar 1979 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
SCHÜLLNER Wulf 1999 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- Inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TFC Hanau
L --- Inscribed
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- Inscribed
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.33 Inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L 2.39 Inscribed
BAPPERT Alexander 1997 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- Inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- Inscribed
BAPPERT Maxim 2004 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- Inscribed
KAHL Alexander 1993 GER TG Hanau
R 1.9 Inscribed
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster
R 1.32 Inscribed
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L 2.22 Inscribed
LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 GER TG Münster
R 1.28 Inscribed
OTT Daniel 2001 GER TG Münster
R 2.23 Inscribed
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster
R 2.58 Inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.36 Inscribed
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.12 Inscribed
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.26 Inscribed
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.10 Inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- Inscribed
AICHINGER James 1991 GER TV Ingolstadt
R --- Inscribed
BALLESTER Philippe 2000 GER USC München
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Leo 1997 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Tim 1995 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- Inscribed
GEBERT Linus - GER Fechtclub München R --- Cancelled  
ZAGORNIK Lucas - GER FSC Jena L --- Cancelled  
FROHWEIN Christoph - GER TG Dörnigheim R --- Cancelled  
HEITMANN Leander - GER TG Münster L --- Cancelled  
EBERT Tillmann - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- Cancelled  

89 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
N BEKBULAT Gorkem TUR TG Münster
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER TSG Weinheim
B KNAUER Tamina GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN RICKEN Lisa GER FC Moers
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B GSCHING Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHIFFERS Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

SCHWANNINGER Jörg GER Coach Sat CTG Koblenz
FRITZLAR Uwe GER Coach Sat FSC Jena
FOLGORI Marco ITA Coach TSG Weinheim