Back to list

Hamburger Hansepokal
GER Hamburg
September 3, 2022 - September 3, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
BEN SMIDA Mohamed Aziz TUN Hamburger FC
BEUGEL Nils GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KRAUSE Frida GER FC Rothenbaum
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
RESTORFF Anton GER FC Rothenbaum
SALZ Paul Alexander GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
SCHMÜSER Emma GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REINHARDT Laura 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
LUES Thyra Maria 2010 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
ZHU Tian Yi 2010 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BECKER Saya 2011 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
PIEUCHOT CORRA Éliane 2010 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
ROTHENBERG Marlene Hannah 2010 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
KRANZ Mia Lianne 2011 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
DIERKES Ava Louisa 2011 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
BEN SMIDA Mohamed Aziz TUN Hamburger FC
BEUGEL Nils GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KRAUSE Frida GER FC Rothenbaum
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
RESTORFF Anton GER FC Rothenbaum
SALZ Paul Alexander GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
SCHMÜSER Emma GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAERTNER Christina 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
WEBER Johanna 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
STANGE Sina 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
DIERKES Jule Josefine 2009 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
BECKER Saya - GER Hamburger FC R --- cancelled  
PIEUCHOT CORRA Éliane - GER Hamburger FC R --- cancelled  
ROTHENBERG Marlene Hannah - GER Hamburger FC R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
BEN SMIDA Mohamed Aziz TUN Hamburger FC
BEUGEL Nils GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KRAUSE Frida GER FC Rothenbaum
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
RESTORFF Anton GER FC Rothenbaum
SALZ Paul Alexander GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
SCHMÜSER Emma GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÜCKE Ben 2013 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Nils 2013 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Sami 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
SCHROEDER Henry 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
WIEDEMANN August 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
BEN SMIDA Mohamed Aziz TUN Hamburger FC
BEUGEL Nils GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
SALZ Paul Alexander GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
SCHMÜSER Emma GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PREUß Emil 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
SIEMERS Thore 2011 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
STANGE Leander 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KHAN Jared 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BRÜGGE Theodor 2010 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
HELMIG Andri 2011 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
BEN SMIDA Mohamed Aziz TUN Hamburger FC
BEUGEL Nils GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
SALZ Paul Alexander GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
SCHMÜSER Emma GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHU Jin Yuan 2009 CHN FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BANSA Julius 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
SIEMERS Jesper 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
IVANKO Marc-Leon 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- inscribed
STARKE Dominic Julius 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
KÖNIG Christian 2008 GER FK Reemtsma
R --- inscribed
BUDDE Wim 2008 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
MAXTON Johannes 2008 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
RICHTERS Simon 2008 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
BACH Marius 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
PETRI Daniel 2008 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
EHMKE Jakob 2009 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 NED SC Amsterdam
--- inscribed
BRÜGGE Theodor - GER Hamburger FC L --- cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
BEN SMIDA Mohamed Aziz TUN Hamburger FC
BEUGEL Nils GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
GOGOLIN Kim GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
SALZ Paul Alexander GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
SCHMÜSER Emma GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

DEGLER Maurice GER Coach Sat SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER Coach Sat SVA Oranienburg
KÖHLER Joey GER Coach Sat SVA Oranienburg
MICHELS Dörte GER Coach TB Burgsteinfurt
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy GER Coach TB Burgsteinfurt
PETRI Alexander GER Parents TB Burgsteinfurt