Back to list

Thessaloniki Europcup
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
January 28, 2023 - January 29, 2023

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAYRAMOVA Khatun 2008 AZE
R --- Inscribed
GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 AZE
R --- Inscribed
HASANLI Khadija 2007 AZE
R --- Inscribed
MEHDIYEVA Nazrin 2008 AZE
R --- Inscribed
SZEKERES Lily 2008 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- Inscribed
BOYADZHIEVA Iva 2008 BUL
R --- Inscribed
CHESHMEDJIEVA Viktoria 2007 BUL
R --- Inscribed
GALABOVA Ema 2008 BUL
R --- Inscribed
KAROVA Yoana 2008 BUL
L --- Inscribed
MITOVA Boryana 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
MLADENOVA Jeni 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
NEDEVA Monika 2009 BUL
R --- Inscribed
PETKOVA Mateya 2007 BUL
R --- Inscribed
PETKOVA Neda 2008 BUL
R --- Inscribed
RACHEVA Enitsa 2008 BUL
R --- Inscribed
STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 BUL
L --- Inscribed
YAGOVA Raya 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
COMBATTI Simone 2007 CHI
R --- Inscribed
FRINDT ALLIENDE Alexandra 2007 CHI
R --- Inscribed
FRINDT Marianne 2006 CHI
R --- Inscribed
RADICH Savka 2008 CHI
R --- Inscribed
RUIZ Pia 2007 CHI
R --- Inscribed
BEZUGLAYA Varvara 2007 CYP AKRITES
R --- Inscribed
DOUCI HABANE Meriem 2006 FRA CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- Inscribed
BARNOR Jessica 2006 GBR
R --- Inscribed
CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 GBR
R --- Inscribed
GERHARDT Sofia 2007 GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
GRAHAMSLAW Kira 2007 GBR
R --- Inscribed
SURESH Zoya 2006 GBR
R --- Inscribed
ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria 2009 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
BIZA Vasiliki 2006 GRE IRIDA
--- Inscribed
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
CHRISTAKI Ines Norma 2007 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
CHRISTEA Chara 2010 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
L --- Inscribed
FARAZI Eleni 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
GKELIA Androniki 2009 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- Inscribed
KALIMERI Olympia 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
KARANIKA MARIA 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
KARASTERGIOU Georgia 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
KARAVASILOGLOU Kyriaki 2009 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- Inscribed
KASIMATI Danai 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
L --- Inscribed
KATSAROU Alexia 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
KATSAROU Eleni 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
KATSILIDOU Ermioni 2010 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
R --- Inscribed
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- Inscribed
LEVENTAKI Dorothea 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
MAROULI Konstantina 2009 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- Inscribed
ORFANOUDAKI Evaggelia 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
PAGONI Konstantina 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
PAGONI MARIA 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
PALASKA Sofia 2007 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- Inscribed
PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- Inscribed
PAPPA Alexandra Evangelia 2009 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
RENTOUMI Melina 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- Inscribed
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
SPANOU Nikoletta 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
STERGIOULA Nikoleta 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina 2010 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
TSAKIRI Christina 2008 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- Inscribed
TSALAMANIOU Eirini 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
L --- Inscribed
VASILAKI Maria 2008 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
VASILATOU Dafni 2006 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
CHAN Chit Ying 2006 HKG
--- Inscribed
FUNG Yin Ching 2006 HKG
--- Inscribed
LI Yee Na 2009 HKG
--- Inscribed
BEJERANO Tamar 2007 ISR
--- Inscribed
CHTEFANOV Emily 2010 ISR
R --- Inscribed
COHEN Michal 2006 ISR
L --- Inscribed
DAVIDSON Yarden 2010 ISR
R --- Inscribed
DRAHUN Anna 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
EYAL Tamar 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
FREIREICH Maya 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
FRIDMAN Noa 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
GNOYANIC Ariel 2010 ISR
R --- Inscribed
GOLD Michal 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
KHILOMER Mira 2008 ISR
--- Inscribed
KRAVETS Daria 2009 ISR
R --- Inscribed
LEVINZON Michal 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
MUGGIA SHALOM Avigail 2007 ISR
--- Inscribed
SHOHAT Linoy 2008 ISR
R --- Inscribed
SHOSHANI Noa 2008 ISR
--- Inscribed
SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
TWIJNSTRA Leona Or 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
YALOVSKY Shira 2008 ISR
--- Inscribed
CORDIOLI Anna 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PICHLER Lisa 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PITTERTSCHATSCHER Livia 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 MKD
R --- Inscribed
KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 MKD
R --- Inscribed
MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 ROU
R --- Inscribed
DJUKIC Masa 2007 SRB
R --- Inscribed
DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
NICOD Clara 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- Inscribed
ATAS Elmira 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
AYDEMIR Zeynep 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
CAN Zulal 2009 TUR
R --- Inscribed
CANBOLAT Berra 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
CEBE Ceren 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
DAGLI Berru 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
EDIS Derin Su 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
EKEN Dila Naz 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
IGDELIPINAR Oyku 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ISILAK Elif 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KARADAVUT Melike 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
TOKTAS Yasemin 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 TUR
R --- Inscribed
BARDASH Mariia-Polina 2009 UKR
R --- Inscribed
DMYTRUK Alina 2009 UKR
R --- Inscribed
DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
FATULA Yuliia 2006 UKR
L --- Inscribed
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA Sofiia 2009 UKR
R --- Inscribed
OHON Ustina 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 UKR
R --- Inscribed
STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta 2009 UKR
L --- Inscribed
STOHNII Sophia 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SYCH Tamara 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
YOUSEF Mira 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed

140 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAMMADOV Mirkhatai 2009 AZE
R --- Inscribed
FERIR William 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- Inscribed
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- Inscribed
DENCHEV Yavor 2008 BUL
R --- Inscribed
JORDANOV Kaloyan 2008 BUL
R --- Inscribed
KISHEV Petar 2007 BUL
R --- Inscribed
KISHEV Rumen 2006 BUL FK Mahaut
R --- Inscribed
KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 BUL
R --- Inscribed
KOSTADINOV Kaloyan 2007 BUL
R --- Inscribed
SHEKERLETOV Atanas 2007 BUL
R --- Inscribed
STEFAN Samuil 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
TSANEV Yuliy 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
VAZOV Grigoriy 2007 BUL
R --- Inscribed
YUSMEN Filip 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
MERCADO Facundo 2008 CHI
R --- Inscribed
PEREZ Vicente 2006 CHI
R --- Inscribed
ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
ARISTIDOU Ioannis 2008 CYP
R --- Inscribed
DUBEY Rohan Stylianos 2008 CYP
R --- Inscribed
EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 CYP AKRITES
R --- Inscribed
THEOFANOUS Dionysios Rafael 2010 CYP
R --- Inscribed
ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 EGY Gold Fencer Club
R --- Inscribed
DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 FRA CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- Inscribed
KUKHAREV Vladimir 2007 GBR Chelsea Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 GBR
R --- Inscribed
ANDREOU Aris 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 GRE IRIDA
L --- Inscribed
AVGERIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- Inscribed
AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
CHATZIS Spyridon 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
R --- Inscribed
DOUKIDIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
FISKAS Ioannis 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- Inscribed
FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
GRAMMATIKOS Nikolaos Konstantinos 2009 GRE XIFOMACHOS
L --- Inscribed
GRIGORIADIS Stefanos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA, FCZ Zug
R --- Inscribed
KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 GRE IRIDA
L --- Inscribed
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
--- Inscribed
KAZAKOS Orestis 2007 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- Inscribed
KIANAS Konstantinos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
KIANAS Nikolaos 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- Inscribed
MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
MAVROS Vasileios 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- Inscribed
MELINGIOTIS Marios 2007 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
L --- Inscribed
MICHALIS Nikolaos 2010 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
MINOS Fotios 2009 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
L --- Inscribed
MOUCHSIADIS Nikodimos 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- Inscribed
NOTARAS Georgios 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- Inscribed
NTONAS SPOURTOUDIS Dionysios 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
NTOUNOUSIS Andreas 2006 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
L --- Inscribed
OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- Inscribed
PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- Inscribed
PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Nikiforos 2007 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- Inscribed
PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
PAPANIKOLAOU Christos 2008 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- Inscribed
PERRI Jonathan 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis 2008 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
L --- Inscribed
POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
RITENAUER Romanos Konstantinos 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
SARDELAS Georgios 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
SOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
L --- Inscribed
SYROS TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 GRE IRIDA
L --- Inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- Inscribed
TIKELLIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
R --- Inscribed
TROULLINOS Ioannis 2006 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
R --- Inscribed
TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
TSOUKALAS Stavros 2007 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- Inscribed
VOULIKAS Apostolos 2007 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
ZAPRIS Petros 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
BOBROV Omri Knoll 2008 ISR
R --- Inscribed
BRANDES David 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
COHEN Nataniel 2009 ISR
R --- Inscribed
FRIDMAN Guy 2008 ISR
--- Inscribed
GAL ON Nadav 2008 ISR
--- Inscribed
GERTSMAN Ron 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
GHIVOLY Shai 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
HARTAL Daniel 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
KAMINER Leorui 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
KNYAZIZKI Daniel 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
KOWALSKI Yehonatan 2006 ISR
--- Inscribed
LACHMAN Mordechai Milu 2009 ISR
R --- Inscribed
LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar 2008 ISR
R --- Inscribed
LIMAN Bental 2006 ISR
L --- Inscribed
MICHAELI Guy 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
POZDNYAKOV Michael 2008 ISR
R --- Inscribed
ROSH Ofir 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
YAVIN Noam 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
ERRICHIELLO Angelo 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
HEIM Manuel 2007 ITA
L --- Inscribed
PECH Giulio 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BUNDALESKI Ognen 2008 MKD
L --- Inscribed
DAMJANOSKI Petar 2008 MKD
R --- Inscribed
TODOROVSKI Matej 2007 MKD
R --- Inscribed
TRPKOVSKI Pavel 2007 MKD
R --- Inscribed
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
R --- Inscribed
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
VISSER Zeb 2006 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- Inscribed
CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- Inscribed
HVALA Vito 2007 SLO SK Ljubljana
L --- Inscribed
DJUKIC Mihajlo 2009 SRB
R --- Inscribed
STANOJEVIC Sterija 2008 SRB
R --- Inscribed
STAVRIC Boris 2008 SRB
R --- Inscribed
ZIVANOVIC Konstantin 2006 SRB
R --- Inscribed
CORRODI Elias 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
L --- Inscribed
FARDEL Loïc 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
KNEPP Matej 2006 SVK
L --- Inscribed
ABABAY Kutay 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
AYKUT Tuna 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
CETINKAYA Yigit 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
EKREM Cem Ege 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ERGÜN Telat Ulas 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
EROLCEVIK Doruk 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
GIRAY Toprak Çaği̇n 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KALENDER Ruzgar 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KILIC Kaan 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KOC Mert Ahmet 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KUTLUTURK Eren Deniz 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
OMERBAS Bartu 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ONCU Alihan Cagin 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 TUR Alanya Eskrim SK
R --- Inscribed
ORAN Goksu Mert 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
SAYIN Deniz 2009 TUR
R --- Inscribed
SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
SEZER Ege 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
YAZALTIN Yagiz 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ZARA Tibet Toros 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
DURNEVYCH Myron 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
GULA Maksym 2008 UKR
R --- Inscribed
HAVADZYN Vasyl 2008 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KRYVONOS Maksym 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
LAVRENTIEV Denys 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
LEPKANYCH Kyryl 2006 UKR
L --- Inscribed
MELNYK Artem 2008 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MYKYTENKO Oleh 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
PERCHUK Maksym 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
PROKOFIEV Arsenii 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
COLLING Herve - BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald R --- Cancelled  
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas - BEL SC Parcival Leuven L --- Cancelled  
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea - ITA CE Braine l'Alleud R --- Cancelled  

156 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

NOUWEN Nathalie BEL Parents Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF