Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRAN DUY Linh | 2010 |
BEL CE La Dague la prime
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DELRUE Maëlle | 2010 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LI Sheyla | 2011 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIMMERMANS Alice | 2011 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖTING Charlotte | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | |||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANDESANDE Martje | 2009 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELOHOR Emessiri | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMONS Ella | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖTING Charlotte | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MISZTAL Maud | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN PUT Elena | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WUYTS Laurence | 2009 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEPREZ Megan | - | BEL SC Excalibur | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | |||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOECKMANS Maxim | 2011 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEGERS Thiebe | 2010 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARCIA Rayan | 2010 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FARAJI Renas | 2010 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAYMAK Mustafa Emin | 2010 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2010 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE KERPEL Tibo | 2010 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Cedric | 2010 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE VOOGD Zachary | 2011 |
NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | |||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAEREVOET Toon | 2008 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DOORSLAER Siebe | 2008 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZEEGERS Helder Jack | 2009 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CREEMERS Miel | 2009 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN BEVER Briek | 2008 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VUYLSTEKE Viktor | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOSSIN Felix | 2009 |
BEL SK Lafayette
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOUCHNIR Anton | 2010 |
BEL SK Lafayette
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAETS Mani | 2009 |
BEL SK Lafayette
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEPLYKH Nikolay | 2010 |
BEL SK Lafayette
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN WANZELE Olivier | 2009 |
BEL SK Lafayette
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POLYAKOV Kostyantyn | 2008 |
UKR SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | |||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZEKERES Robin | - | LUX CE Luxembourg | R | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | |||
VANHASSEL Andre Antonio | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN KEILEGOM Lola | 2008 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN LOOY Roos | 2008 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GULYAS Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
APPEL Liv | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOUMAGNE Perle | 2009 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DECKERS Joren | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
D | JANS Martijn | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
N | JANSSENS Gielis | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
N | VAN GIJSEL Sander | BEL | De Maneschermer |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COECKELBERGH Daan | 2009 |
BEL De Tempeliers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOONS Ebbe | 2009 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTEMANS Tijl | 2008 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELINIĆ Phillip | 2011 |
CRO SC Parcival Leuven, Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DECKERS Joren | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
D | JANS Martijn | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
N | JANSSENS Gielis | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
N | VAN GIJSEL Sander | BEL | De Maneschermer |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZERROUKI Nasriya | 2013 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MICHAUX Matteo | 2012 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAULS Anne-Lore | 2012 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAIROUX Stella | 2012 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RYS Matteo | 2012 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEKINDER Timo | 2012 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EERDEKENS Lukas | 2012 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEYSSENS Too | 2012 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SMET Febe | 2012 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EECKHOUT Mathieu | 2012 |
BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DRUYTS Elena | 2012 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DECKERS Joren | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
D | JANS Martijn | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
N | JANSSENS Gielis | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
N | VAN GIJSEL Sander | BEL | De Maneschermer |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLAES Lou | 2010 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE CAUWER Ynte | 2010 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN EIJMEREN Linus | 2010 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CAUDERLIER Mathias | 2012 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
DE GROOTE Alice | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIJBELS Emile | 2010 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JASPER Snoeckx | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERBIST Lowie | 2011 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FALCIONI Stefano | 2012 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Acc. Scherma Pinerolo
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DECKERS Joren | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
N | HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | SK Lafayette | ||
D | JANS Martijn | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
N | JANSSENS Gielis | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode | ||
N | VAN GIJSEL Sander | BEL | De Maneschermer |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |