Back to list

Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus
ROU Bucharest
September 24, 2022 - September 24, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 AUT FGS Stockerau
R --- inscribed
BAZHLEKOVA Silvia 2003 BUL
R --- inscribed
INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 CHI
R --- inscribed
MONTECINOS Lisa 2002 CHI
R --- inscribed
GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth 1997 COL
R --- inscribed
ENRIGHT Irene 1977 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
BONNET Iliona 2003 FRA CHILLY MAZAR
R --- inscribed
NIESS Isabelle 1988 FRA PARIS TA
R --- inscribed
VIDAL Alice 1994 FRA PARIS TA
R --- inscribed
BEARDMORE Emily 2002 GBR Fighting Fit FC
R --- inscribed
BEARDMORE Kate 1997 GBR Fighting Fit FC
R --- inscribed
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 GBR Salle Holyrood
R --- inscribed
NEKIFOR Erika 2002 HUN Torekves
R --- inscribed
BEATTIE Keziah 1998 IRL
R --- inscribed
BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
R --- inscribed
BIASCO Karen 2004 ITA
R --- inscribed
CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 ITA
R --- inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 ITA
R --- inscribed
DE BIASIO Irene 2003 ITA
R --- inscribed
FERRARI Carlotta 2003 ITA
R --- inscribed
RICCI Marta 2000 ITA AS Padova
L --- inscribed
STAINO Alison 2002 ITA
R --- inscribed
TAVOLA Alessandra 2008 ITA
R --- inscribed
VARDARO Elisa 1988 ITA
L --- inscribed
VARISCO Elena 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
COJOCARI Maria 2005 MDA
R --- inscribed
COSCODAN Maria 2007 MDA
R --- inscribed
DOBRININA Uliana 2006 MDA
R --- inscribed
GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 MDA Scoala de Scrima
R --- inscribed
JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 MDA
R --- inscribed
VOVCENCO Alexandra 2007 MDA
L --- inscribed
ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 MDA
R --- inscribed
BARBU Ioana 2008 ROU
R --- inscribed
BOLDOR Maria 1996 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
L --- inscribed
CISMAS Darra 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
CORBU Emilia 2002 ROU CSTA Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
DINCA Andreea 2005 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- inscribed
GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
HUSU Miruna 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
LITA Karina 2008 ROU
R --- inscribed
MALE Enya 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- inscribed
MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
OLARU Alexandra 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
PESCARUS Denisa 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
POLSCHI Catinca 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
PREDA Dalia 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
PREDESCU Iulia 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
RADU Paula 2005 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- inscribed
SAVEANU Anca 2000 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
SOFRAN Teodora 2003 ROU CS Satu Mare
R --- inscribed
TEODORESCU Maria 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
TIGHINEAN Sonia 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
VASILE Karina 2004 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- inscribed
CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R --- inscribed
DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 UKR Nikolaev
R --- inscribed
MORGUN Nadiia 2002 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
PETROVA Kristina 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
POLOZIUK Alina 2002 UKR Nikolaev
R --- inscribed
SOPIT Olga 2003 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
SOPIT Svitlana 2003 UKR
R --- inscribed
SYZAREVA Marianna 2002 UKR
R --- inscribed
TARANENKO Anna 2000 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
RHODES Zander 2003 USA
R --- inscribed

70 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AZIZIAN Alex Sheen 1990 ARM
L --- inscribed
BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 AUT SU Wien 9
R --- inscribed
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 AUT Dynamo Wien
R --- inscribed
BONCHEV Preslav 2004 BUL Escalibur
R --- inscribed
IVANOV Kaloyan 2002 BUL Escalibur
R --- inscribed
LECHEV Viktor 2004 BUL Shumen
L --- inscribed
MATEEV Matey 2005 BUL Trakiya
R --- inscribed
NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 BUL Shumen
R --- inscribed
STOYCHEV Velin 2004 BUL Escalibur
R --- inscribed
ALARCON Gustavo 1999 CHI
R --- inscribed
ALARCON Juvenal 1997 CHI
L --- inscribed
ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 CHI
L --- inscribed
FOUDA Youssef 2003 EGY
R --- inscribed
HENDAWY Ahmed 2004 EGY
R --- inscribed
COLL GARI Mateu 1998 ESP A.S. Bresso, CCC-M
R --- inscribed
BAUDCHON Florent 2002 FRA
R --- inscribed
BEL Romain 2001 FRA PARIS TA
R --- inscribed
CASTANIE Valerian 2002 FRA
R --- inscribed
DEHOULE Antoine 2000 FRA BERNAY SP
L --- inscribed
GARROUSTE Alban 1994 FRA PARIS TA
R --- inscribed
LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
R --- inscribed
MAIRE Jules 2000 FRA PAYS AIX
R --- inscribed
MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 FRA PARIS TA
R --- inscribed
PAYELLE Theophane 2002 FRA CAMBRAI CE
R --- inscribed
ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
R --- inscribed
BIRD Harry 1998 GBR Salle Boston
R --- inscribed
DAVIES Jack 1999 GBR Wrexham Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 GBR Fighting Fit FC
R --- inscribed
DONAGHUE Joe 2003 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
FOREY-MILLER Jacob 2000 GBR Salle Oxon
R --- inscribed
GUENNOU Louis 2001 GBR
R --- inscribed
HURST Jake 2002 GBR LE VESINET
R --- inscribed
WILLIAMS David 2002 GBR Millfield School
L --- inscribed
COLOMBO Mattia 2004 ITA
R --- inscribed
FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 ITA
R --- inscribed
MILANO Alexander 2004 ITA
R --- inscribed
NAPOLITANO Isaia 2004 ITA
L --- inscribed
CECET Arteom 2007 MDA
R --- inscribed
CECET Nikita 2005 MDA
R --- inscribed
GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 MDA
R --- inscribed
POSTOVAN Alex 2004 MDA
R --- inscribed
SANDU Denis 2006 MDA
R --- inscribed
TANASE Teodor 2008 MDA
R --- inscribed
VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 MDA CSPLN
R --- inscribed
VAN DE SANDE Lucas 2001 NED
R --- inscribed
BOYCE Felix 1995 NZL
R --- inscribed
ADOCH Stefan 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
BACIU Rares 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
BALOGH Ștefan 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
BERCEANU Rares 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
BURCEA Radu 2003 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- inscribed
CAUNII Paul Andrei 2004 ROU CSU Timisoara
R --- inscribed
CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 ROU CSTA Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 ROU CSTA Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
GOMBOS Tom 1998 ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MACOVEI Alexandru 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
MALEKSHAHIAN Darius 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
MOCIOFAN Theodor 2004 ROU
R --- inscribed
NOJEA Razvan 2005 ROU CS Satu Mare
R --- inscribed
PASCALE Gruia 2004 ROU
R --- inscribed
PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
PIRVA Alexandru 2001 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
POP Nicolas 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
ROBANESCU Mihnea 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
ROSU Silviu 2000 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
ROSU Vlad 2003 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- inscribed
SANDU Pavel 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
SERGHIE Matei 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
SIRB Alexandru 2001 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
STOE Ionut 2004 ROU
R --- inscribed
SURCEL Mihnea 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
SURCEL Petru 2003 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- inscribed
BRUNNER Remi 2001 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 TUR Altinyurt S.K.
R --- inscribed
EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 TUR Altinyurt S.K.
R --- inscribed
KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 TUR
R --- inscribed
BODNAR Myhailo 2002 UKR Lviv
L --- inscribed
HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 UKR Lviv
L --- inscribed
HOIDA Danyil 2000 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
HURIN Mykhailo 2004 UKR
R --- inscribed
KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
KORZHOVOI Maksym 2003 UKR
L --- inscribed
LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 UKR
R --- inscribed
PNIVCHUK Bohdan 2001 UKR
R --- inscribed
POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
SCHERBA Andrii 1996 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
FOGELSON Frederick 2005 USA
L --- inscribed
LUH Ethan 2006 USA
R --- inscribed

91 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials