Back to list

Weltcup
GER Jena
February 4, 2023 - February 5, 2023

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- Inscribed
GORNY Raphaelle 2004 BEL CE Bastogne
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Jessie 2005 CAN
R --- Inscribed
HAYES Nadia 2007 CAN
L --- Inscribed
LOCKE Savannah 2005 CAN
R --- Inscribed
SEIGEL Norah 2006 CAN
L --- Inscribed
SONG Yuqiao 2009 CAN
R --- Inscribed
WANG Alison 2007 CAN
R --- Inscribed
ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
R --- Inscribed
PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
ROTH Annabelle 2006 CZE USK Praha
R --- Inscribed
RUBASOVA Ema 2003 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- Inscribed
SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
R --- Inscribed
SIMKOVA Anna 2008 CZE
R --- Inscribed
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- Inscribed
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
R --- Inscribed
THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 DEN Trekanten København
L --- Inscribed
ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie 2003 EGY FC Gröbenzell
R --- Inscribed
GAYDOS Sofia 2004 ESP
R --- Inscribed
AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DARDE Cyrielle 2003 FRA REIMS CE
R --- Inscribed
EDIRI Josephine 2004 FRA
L --- Inscribed
LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 FRA
R --- Inscribed
MIKA Emma 2003 FRA REIMS CE
L --- Inscribed
PARRA Emily 2003 FRA PAYS AIX
R --- Inscribed
PELLETIER Heloise 2003 FRA MEDOC CE
L --- Inscribed
ROGER Garance 2005 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R --- Inscribed
ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 FRA TAMPON
R --- Inscribed
SAVIN Leonore 2005 FRA CANNES CE
R --- Inscribed
TAJAN Morgane 2003 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BUCKLEY Ellen 2004 GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club
--- Inscribed
CASTILLO-BERNAUS Katie 2004 GBR Wimbledon Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
CONCHIE Martha 2005 GBR
R --- Inscribed
CULKIN Nathalie 2006 GBR
R --- Inscribed
GALE Madeleine 2003 GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
GAVRILENKO Tamara 2005 GBR
R --- Inscribed
JOHNSON Isabella 2006 GBR Fencers Club London
R --- Inscribed
KNOX Eleanor 2003 GBR Newham Swords
R --- Inscribed
SCHOFIELD Sophie 2005 GBR
L --- Inscribed
TSANG Amelie 2006 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
TSANG Sophie 2005 GBR
R --- Inscribed
WARD Amelia 2005 GBR
R --- Inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- Inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- Inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- Inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- Inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
ZONI Lea 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BADAR Szonja 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
DEMETER Diana 2004 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
KALOCSAI Luca 2004 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
KOLLAR Anna 2007 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
MAROSI Greta Nora 2005 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
PAPP Jazmin 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
SZURMAI Laura 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Eszter 2004 HUN Hodmezovasarhely
R --- Inscribed
DRUCK Lior 2003 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
L --- Inscribed
AMORE Giulia 2003 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BERTINI Irene 2004 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CALVANESE Matilde 2003 ITA
R --- Inscribed
COLLINI Greta 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
FERRARI Carlotta 2003 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GAMBITTA Alice 2003 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GIORDANI Sofia 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GRANDIS Aurora 2003 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MOLINARI Matilde 2005 ITA
L --- Inscribed
PAGNIN Stella 2005 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PINNA Vittoria 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
COJOCARI Maria 2005 MDA
R --- Inscribed
JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 MDA
R --- Inscribed
JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
R --- Inscribed
KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
KUS Natasza 2007 POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
R --- Inscribed
LACHMAN Antonina 2003 POL AZS AWF Poznan
R --- Inscribed
NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
L --- Inscribed
OKLINSKA Marta 2003 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 POL AZS AWF Poznan
R --- Inscribed
WOJTAS Hanna 2007 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- Inscribed
ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- Inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- Inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- Inscribed
ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 TUR
L --- Inscribed
ARIKAN Azra 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
CARPISIR Irmak 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ERTUN Lal 2004 TUR TED SK
R --- Inscribed
KIDEMLI Ada Nur 2004 TUR
R --- Inscribed
TURHANLAR Beril 2006 TUR
L --- Inscribed
UZUN Ceylin Arden 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KALKUTINA Olha 2003 UKR
R --- Inscribed
PETROVA Kristina 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SOPIT Olga 2003 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
SOPIT Svitlana 2003 UKR
R --- Inscribed
TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CAO Arianna 2005 USA
L --- Inscribed
CHEN Jia 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
CHUSID Mikayla 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
JING Emily 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
KIM Katherine 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
KIM Rachael 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
KONG Chin-Yi 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
LESLIE Ryanne 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
LIU Jaelyn 2009 USA
R --- Inscribed
LUNG Katerina 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
PEVZNER Victoria 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
SHEN Sophia 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
JORDENS Heloise - BEL CE Les 3 armes R --- Cancelled  

130 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC R GER 41
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers R GER 31
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers R GER 24
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers L GER -
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 43
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 30
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 21
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau L GER 27
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm R GER 26
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm R GER 70

16 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
PLEVCAK Thomas GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER) Parents
KÜHNER Michael GER PSV Stuttgart (GER) Coach
WEBER Chris GER PSV Stuttgart (GER) Coach
ENKELMANN Aris GER SC Berlin (GER) Coach
WESTPHAL Erik GER SC Berlin (GER) Coach
FOLGORI Marco ITA TSG Weinheim (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Official   CHERNIKOV Denis RUS Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SÜFKE Christina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   CHERNIKOV Denis RUS Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SÜFKE Christina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.