Back to list

Mainzer Rad
GER Mainz-Gonsenheim
October 1, 2022 - October 2, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Open U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
OBERKIRCHER Franka (2009 R)
REPS Milena (2013 R)
ZOLLNER Johanna (2013 R)
OBERKIRCHER Janna (2012 R)
MACANOVIC Sofia (2012 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM 2
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
PANDEY Agrima (2012 R)
EHRHARDT Felix (2012 R)
HILKEN Helene (2012 R)
GER --- inscribed  
CTG KOBLENZ
CTG Koblenz (GER)
- --- cancelled  
TV DILLENBURG
TV Dillenburg (GER)
- --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BECK Nina GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D HAUBEIL Niklas GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
OBERKIRCHER Franka (2009 R)
ILIN-TOMICH Alexander (2010 R)
BLOBEL Janosch (2011 R)
TISCHLER Florian (2009 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TV DILLENBURG
TV Dillenburg (GER)
- --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BECK Nina GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D HAUBEIL Niklas GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BECK Nina GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D HAUBEIL Niklas GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
KRON Benedikt (1984 R)
BAKAY Sedat (2002 R)
BENDER Simon (1998 R)
GER --- inscribed  
PST TRIER
PST Trier (GER)
STRUNK Alexander (1992 R)
SCHERER Carsten (1992 R)
HEUER Antje (1969 R)
STAHL Nadine (1994 R)
SCHAUER Mona Elisabeth (1997 R)
GER --- inscribed  
SSG BENSHEIM
SSG Bensheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
STG Wiesbadener FC/FC Mosbach
Wiesbadener FC (GER)
GALLÈ Leonie (1992 R)
RIEDINGER Dirk (1993 L)
RICHTER Friedemann (1990 R)
GER --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BECK Nina GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D HAUBEIL Niklas GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
ZUBER Quintus (2011 R) GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BECK Nina GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D HAUBEIL Niklas GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
OBERKIRCHER Franka (2009 R)
ILIN-TOMICH Alexander (2010 R)
BLOBEL Janosch (2011 R)
TISCHLER Florian (2009 R)
GÄRTNER Anna (2008 R)
GÄRTNER David (2010 L)
ZUBER Quintus (2011 R)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BECK Nina GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D HAUBEIL Niklas GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TUS OBER-INGELHEIM
TuS Ober-Ingelheim (GER)
BAUMANN Luisa (2006 R)
KÖNIG Pauline (2008 R)
KLEIN Colin (2007 L)
GER --- inscribed  
TG FRANKENTHAL
TG Frankenthal (GER)
BAPPERT Felix (2006 R)
KIESSLING Florence (2007 R)
HASSINGER Sophie (2007 L)
NIEßNER Finn (2007 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BECK Nina GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D HAUBEIL Niklas GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D SCHNELL Philipp GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SFC BAD KREUZNACH
SFC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
HERZHOFF Julius (1995 R)
HEINRICH Thimo (1992 R)
DE LA CONCHA ZINDEL Andres (1985 R)
GER --- inscribed  
CTG KOBLENZ
CTG Koblenz (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
DARMSTÄDTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
WIESBADENER FC
Wiesbadener FC (GER)
- --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BECK Nina GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D HAUBEIL Niklas GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
NILLIUS Fabian GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
D SCHNELL Philipp GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

SCHWANNINGER Jörg GER Coach Sun CTG Koblenz