Back to list

Schwabenpokal
GER Neu-Ulm
June 25, 2022 - June 26, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
EULER Jakob 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
LUTZENBERGER Marcos 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HANIG Michael 2011 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOFMANN Konstantin 2010 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
MADER Mads - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAYMAS Esad 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials