Back to list

Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup
GER Pliezhausen
June 25, 2022 - June 26, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALTER Dagmar 1956 GER TV Oberndorf
R 4 inscribed
WANNENMACHER Anja 1981 GER TV Oberndorf
R 1 inscribed
EDIGER Naomi 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R 2 inscribed
HAAS Kristin 1988 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Theresa 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
GOSE Sophie Marie 1998 GER TSG Backnang
R 5 inscribed
GRUMMET Nicole 2000 GER TSG Backnang
L 6 inscribed
THOMAS Annalena 2006 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L --- inscribed
YESINA Olga 1994 UKR SV Esslingen
R 3 inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MILDE Bernd 1965 GER Aalener Sportallianz
R --- inscribed
GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
REISS Hilmar 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
EPPLER Jeremias 1992 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
STRASSNER Moritz 2006 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Holger 1966 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
MITSCHANG Robert 1983 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Dominik 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
GEROLD Hannes 1983 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
GRUNDLER Colin 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
HAUBER Christoph 1968 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Florian 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Raphael 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
WEISE Max 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
WLCEK Matthias 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Fabian 1998 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
MICHALZ Moritz 2005 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Matthias 1993 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 ITA SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VEIT Julian - GER TSV Pliezhausen L --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUFT Lilly 2006 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
USHEROV Alexandra 2004 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
HABERMANN Ronja 1993 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
LANG Fabienne 2005 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
YESINA Olga 1994 UKR SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUPPATTI Pierre 1988 FRA SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Markus 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MANAL Dominik 1982 GER FG Tübingen
L --- inscribed
GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
BAIR Marlon 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BAIR Stephan 1975 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Achim 1967 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
EPPLER Jeremias 1992 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
GANZ Axel 1987 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Udo 1964 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
USHEROV Igor 1973 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
BAUER Leonhard 2002 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
GROßSTÜCK Thomas 1952 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
KURZ Matthias 1991 GER VFL Kirchheim
L --- inscribed
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SPEDICATO Tiziano 2003 ITA SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
YESINA Olga 1994 UKR SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Udo 1964 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
GROßSTÜCK Thomas 1952 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials