Back to list

Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberland
GER Wangen
July 3, 2022 - July 3, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUB Emma 2013 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAPISODA Adria 2011 CAN TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
ORLIUK Eleonora 2011 UKR TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAAS Laura Sophie 2009 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
WIESENFARTH Jana 2010 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
LAUFER Sarah - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MATH Hannah 2007 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KARNATH Floriane 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
POPOV Anna - Sophia 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Carla 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
EBERHARD Sabrina 2008 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ACHBERGER Jana 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BIGGEL Annika 2005 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
WLOTKOWSKI Johanna 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KARNATH Floriane 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
POPOV Anna - Sophia 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOLDBACH Jasmin 2002 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Andrea - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAAG Almut 1978 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MATH Barbara 1966 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARLÖSIUS Jakob 2012 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
FORGAN Nick 2011 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
NIEßEN Christian 2012 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
MILADIC Leo 2012 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜTHLING Gabor 2010 GER MTG Wangen
L --- inscribed
KONKLEWSKI Johnny 2010 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Paul 2009 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
VIERTEL Tobias 2009 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
GRÜNER Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
MAROSVARY Oliver 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
MITTER Rubino 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
RUETZ Emil 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜTHLING Mark 2007 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
GRÜNER Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
STOHR Paul 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
SCHÖLL Clemens - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MORATH Franz 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
ESER Noah 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
WATTENBACH Finn 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
PECHAR Leander - GER TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LI Hesong 2004 CHN MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BACH Moritz 2002 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
WATTENBACH Finn 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
ESER Noah - GER TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACH Moritz 2002 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MEER Markus 1986 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
RIST Maximilian 1998 GER MTG Wangen
L --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  
BIEHLER Björn - GER TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIEHLER Björn 1977 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BONEBERGER Tobias GER MTG Wangen
D MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
D NEUMEISTER Alexander GER TSV Tettnang
D NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
WATTENBACH Finn GER TSV Tettnang
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

KARNATH Kathrin GER Coach TG Biberach