Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERTERMANN Marlene Sophie | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTIAENS Selina | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAHMANN Johanna Elisabeth | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SBOUI Sirin | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IWERSEN Marte | - | GER ETUF Essen | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELL Olivia | 2010 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OEHME Chelsea | 2010 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTIAENS Michelle | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLSMAN Antonia | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGE Anna Sophie | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIERENBERG Emily | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGEL Hanna | 2007 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRENNER Rahel | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DORNSEIFF Lena | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSSEK Lana | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REINHARDT Lena | 2006 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMPRECHT Charlotte | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHÖNLEBE Joan | 1977 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÖCKL Friedrich | 2011 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIEBELER Friedrich | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERZEN Theo | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Deniz Devin | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGE Linus Henry | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAXIAN Henry | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEYOUM Jona Elio | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMAßIN Justus | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEERMANN Zacharias | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOERMANS Emil Johan | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAHMANN Justus Ferdinand | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORCHLER Timo Maximilian | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLAUSNITZER Vincent Khirawan | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YIN Alexander | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELTZE Timothè | 2007 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOCK Manuel | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Philip | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PONATH Mats | 2007 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GONG Shengquan | 2007 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGEN Jonathan | 2006 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IWERSEN Sven | 1970 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÜRGES Pascal | 1992 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTER Jonas | 1995 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROTE Lukas | 1997 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGEL Thomas | 1974 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUST Timo | 1999 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUHAUS Dirk | 1963 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHAMSTABRIZI Shahabeddin | 1997 |
IRI Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Kölner FK | |||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | GER | CTG Koblenz | |||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
ZEKORN Melissa | GER | Coach | Sun | Kölner FK |