Back to list

Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
September 24, 2022 - September 25, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREITSPRECHER Maja-Lilu 2014 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KOLANDER Lennart GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
VON DER OHE Roald GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ Sofia 2013 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KUHTZ Ella Marit 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
WIENHOLD Lucy-Jouline 2012 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
GÖTZ Christina 2012 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
JUNKER Frieda 2012 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AUGUSTIN Clemens GER Kieler MTV
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
EL EBRASHI Junes GER FC Rothenbaum
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOGILIN Matvey GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEINREICH Anna Chen 2011 DEN Aalborg FK
R --- inscribed
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
--- inscribed
WANG Lina 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
ZHU Tian Yi 2010 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHEEL Antonia 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
THIESSEN Alessa 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna 2011 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
WESSNIGK Clara Malin 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SRKALOVIC Uma 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
HOWARD Fainne 2010 IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
ARUTIUNIAN Mari 2011 UKR FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Laura - GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AUGUSTIN Clemens GER Kieler MTV
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
EL EBRASHI Junes GER FC Rothenbaum
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOGILIN Matvey GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEINREICH Anna Chen 2011 DEN Aalborg FK
R --- inscribed
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
GAERTNER Christina 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
WEBER Johanna 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
LACHER Janne 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
ROGGE Neele 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
STANGE Sina 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WANG Lina 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
DIEHL Lena-Marie 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
ANIOL Jona 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GROßMANN Julie 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SCHEEL Antonia 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Annika 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SEIDLITZ Henriette 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
VALKANOVA Megi 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
GOETZ Sophie 2008 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- inscribed
VON BRONEWSKI Cinja 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona 2008 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
DANILA-LEGEL Ioana Elena - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten --- cancelled  
SCHWENDY Lotta Antonie - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KOLANDER Lennart GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
VON DER OHE Roald GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
STANGE Sina 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
DIEHL Lena-Marie 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GROßMANN Julie 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
DANILA-LEGEL Ioana Elena - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten --- cancelled  
LACHER Janne - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
ROGGE Neele - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AUGUSTIN Clemens GER Kieler MTV
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
EL EBRASHI Junes GER FC Rothenbaum
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOGILIN Matvey GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 GER Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
STABER Jeanine 1979 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
ZUR NIEDEN Friederike 1967 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GOGOLIN Kim 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
PFEFFER Iris 1997 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
DREYER Lara 1993 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- inscribed
SHUBAR Sena 2005 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
L --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 GER TSV Winsen
R --- inscribed
BLÖBAUM Leonie - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
TABATABAI Minou - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
VON POBLOTZKI Julia - GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KOLANDER Lennart GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
VON DER OHE Roald GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KOLANDER Lennart GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
VON DER OHE Roald GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÜCKE Ben 2013 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
MEIER Jarno 2013 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLD Jelle Hektor 2013 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
--- inscribed
HESSE Anton 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
FIEDLER Marc 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Sami 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
SCHROEDER Henry 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MÖLLER Karl 2013 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
VILLHAUER Erik 2013 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
WOLLMER Maxime 2012 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
BREEDE Mads Johann 2012 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
WIEDEMANN August 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
LEMMER Max 2013 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KIM Gene 2012 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
L --- inscribed
REINHARDT Nils - GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz R --- cancelled  
VON POBLOTZKI Jakob - GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst L --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AUGUSTIN Clemens GER Kieler MTV
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
EL EBRASHI Junes GER FC Rothenbaum
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOGILIN Matvey GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
IHNS Magnus 2010 GER FC Ratzeburg
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Theo 2010 GER FC Ratzeburg
R --- inscribed
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
PREUß Emil 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
STANGE Leander 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
CLASEN Neo 2010 GER FC Ratzeburg
R --- inscribed
TIEDE Luca 2010 GER FC Ratzeburg
L --- inscribed
KHAN Jared 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
BRANTZ Felix 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
DORNHEIM Carl 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GOLZE Anton 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Willem 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HARDT Maximilian 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SABOTIN Liam 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SCHROEDER Jan 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
AMERICO Valentino 2010 GER Harburger TB
R --- inscribed
HERBERG Arien 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
JANCZEK Lukas 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
RIEDEL Linus 2010 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
STEINER Erik Alexander 2011 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
SEIER Emilio 2010 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
LAABS Alexander Raphael 2011 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
KNEBEL Timur 2011 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
RUNGE Leo 2010 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SCHADE Noah 2011 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
ROMANYUK Rostyslav 2010 UKR FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
BRÜGGE Theodor - GER Hamburger FC L --- cancelled  
BURCHARDT Lukas - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
REICH Ole - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AUGUSTIN Clemens GER Kieler MTV
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
EL EBRASHI Junes GER FC Rothenbaum
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOGILIN Matvey GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHU Jin Yuan 2009 CHN FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
KOPP Laurens 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
ROHDE Julian 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
STANGE Leander 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
STARKE Dominic Julius 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
BRANTZ Felix 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BUNTE Edgar 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
JOSEFSOHN Milo 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
NOWIKOW Milan 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BACH Marius 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
BURCHARDT Jonah 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
GOLZE Anton 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Henri 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Willem 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
MARXSEN Theodor 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
POGOSJAN Erik 2009 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
L --- inscribed
HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SOHR Jannes 2009 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KNORR Kalle - GER FC Ratzeburg R --- cancelled  
VON DER HEYDE Serafin - GER FC Ratzeburg R --- cancelled  
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
GREBING Julian Richard - GER Fechtclub Marburg R --- cancelled  
SCHROEDER Jan - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
DROCHNER Raphael - GER Kieler MTV R --- cancelled  
ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  
ROMANYUK Rostyslav - UKR FZ Erfurt EnGarde R --- cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KOLANDER Lennart GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
VON DER OHE Roald GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHU Jin Yuan 2009 CHN FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
LILLIE Laus 2006 DEN Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN William 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
IVANKO Marc-Leon 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- inscribed
WEEKE Bent Jakob 2006 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
MIECHIELSEN Piet 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
THIELE Jaron 2006 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
BURCHARDT Jonah 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
GLÄSER Lasse 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SOARES DOS REIS Moritz 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KNEBEL Carl 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
OBERTOP Frederik 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
RANCK Christoffer 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 2007 NED Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard - GER Fechtclub Marburg R --- cancelled  
HANSEN Henri - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
VON DER OHE Roald - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
ESPELAGE Casper - GER VFL Pinneberg R --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AUGUSTIN Clemens GER Kieler MTV
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
EL EBRASHI Junes GER FC Rothenbaum
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
MARKS Florian GER FC Rothenbaum
D MOGILIN Matvey GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORBEK Jakob 1970 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Maksymillian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
BEU Lars 1963 GER FC Lütjensee
L --- inscribed
ODINIUS Michael 1961 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 GER FC Uni Kiel
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KÖNIG Jannis 1995 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TCHORZ Paul 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
EHLERS Jordan Sidney 2005 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- inscribed
DETERMANN Marius 1984 GER TG Münster, Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
NEUHAUS Dirk 1963 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 ROU ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
KREUTZFELDT Oliver - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  
MENDE Christian - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
ESPELAGE Casper - GER VFL Pinneberg R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BACH Helena Franziska GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
KOLANDER Lennart GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
VON DER OHE Roald GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

KRAUSE Ulrike GER Coach Sat Sun FC Rothenbaum
MARKS Carsten GER Coach Sat Sun FC Rothenbaum
FRITSCHE André GER Coach KSV Weißwasser
FRITSCHE Sandra GER Coach Sat Sun KSV Weißwasser
GAWRISCH Dieter GER Coach Sat Sun SV Lok Pritzwalk
GOETZ Felix GER Coach Sun SV Lok Pritzwalk
JUNKER Diana GER Coach Sat SV Lok Pritzwalk
BURMEISTER Andreas GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
SCHECK Melanie GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
STOKLOSSA Christopher GER Parents Sat SVA Oranienburg
STOKLOSSA Nadine GER Parents Sat SVA Oranienburg
PAMPEL Patrick GER Coach Sat Walddörfer SV